Fermer
art_track
6
ニュース
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
8
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
10
Matches to bet
chevron_right
8
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
14
Forum & discussions
account_circle
ログイン
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
4
Forum
サインイン
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
木曜日 18 4月
Results
木曜日 18 4月
水曜日 17 4月
火曜日 16 4月
月曜日 15 4月
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
バルセロナ
ミュンヘン
ブカレスト
シュトゥットガルト
Rouen
Upcoming tournaments
マドリード
マドリード
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
全豪オープン 2024
Sinner / サバレンカ
全仏オープン 2024
From 26 5月 to 9 6月
ウィンブルドン 2024
From 1 to 14 7月
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Acapulco
Oeiras 3
タラハシー
Gwangju
San Miguel de Tucuman
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 7
Oeiras
Koper
Chiasso
Shenzhen 2
Calvi
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 5
Upcoming tournaments
サバンナ
Shenzhen
ローマ
オストラヴァ
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
チチパス
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
ティアフォー
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Aズベレフ
-1,660
メドベデフ
-1,590
ジョコビッチ
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
モンテカルロでのルーンとディミトロフの壮絶な戦い!
ルードがジョコビッチを圧倒し、ATPツアー最大の勝利を飾る!モンテカルロでの準決勝第2試合のハイライト。
モンテカルロのクレーコートで行われた3回戦、チチパス対ズベレフのハイライト。
ヤニク・シナー対ステファノス・チチパス準決勝ハイライト|モンテカルロ2024
Last video
12:53
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Ceschi d. Hobgarski
Forfait
640 rank difference
Popularity
ナダル
47,458 Fans
ジョコビッチ
43,584 Fans
フェデラー
41,159 Fans
Aズベレフ
24,938 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,890 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
ハレプ
11,308 Fans
セレナ
10,189 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,048 Fans
ムグルサ
8,425 Fans
ケルバー
8,342 Fans
Full ranking
4
00
Davidovich Fokina A
5
00
ラヨビッチ
1
7
3
00
Etcheverry T
2
6
6
00
Nakashima B
6
1
Rybakina E
6
1
Kudermetova V
4
00
フリッツ
2
00
Moro Canas A
4
40
Michelsen A
2
40
Garin C
2
6
4
00
Gracheva V
4
4
6
00
Yuan Y
1
4
6
40
Ymer E
0
6
1
40
Comesana F
7
6
Blanchet U
6
4
Nava E
1
00
レプチェンコ
1
15
Kraus S
0
3
15
Popa M
1
6
30
Bondar A
4
00
Cortez Llorca L
6
00
Waltert S
2
3
00
Bulgaru M
3
6
00
Ruzic A
30
Hercog P
30
Potocnik N
3
2
Shymanovich I
6
6
Erjavec V
Today
トンプソン
at 16:00
C.Ruud
Today
I.Swiatek
at 17:00
メルテンス
2020
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Lima 2020
ATP CH 50 - From 23 to 29 11月
06:41:22
20°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Lima Challenger
City
Lima, Peru
Place
Club Terrazas de Miraflores
Category
ATP CH 50
Surface
Clay (Outdoor)
Date
From 23 to 29 11月 2020 (7 days)
Qualifications
土曜日 21 11月
Prize money
44,820 $
Website
Prize list
2023
Darderi L
d.
Navone M
46 63 75
2023
Guillen Meza A
d.
Bicknell B
76
3
61
2022
Ugo Carabelli C
d.
Tirante T
62 76
4
2022
Altmaier D
d.
Etcheverry T
61 67
4
64
2021
Dellien H
d.
Ugo Carabelli C
63 75
2020
Galan D
d.
Tirante T
61 36 63
2019
Monteiro T
d.
Coria F
62 67
7
64
2018
Garin C
d.
Sousa P
64 64
2017
Gメルツァー
d.
コバリク
75 76
4
2016
Garin C
d.
Andreozzi G
36 75 76
3
2015
Elias G
d.
Martin A
62 76
4
2014
ペラ
d.
Kubler J
62 64
2013
セバジョス
d.
バグニス
67
4
63 63
Prize money
80 Points
7,200 $
ウィナー
48 Points
4,240 $
ファイナル
29 Points
2,510 $
1/2 final
15 Points
1,460 $
1/4 final
7 Points
860 $
2nd round
3 Points
520 $
1st round
0 Points
260 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Coria F
2nd round
2
Carballes Baena R
1/4 final
5
Sousa P
1st round
6
バグニス
1st round
7
Galan D
8
Varillas J
2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
Yoda
34
pts
2
Aguirre ⚔
30
pts
3
Bardamu
29
pts
4
Yagami
29
pts
5
leil44
28
pts
Participer
824
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple