Fermer
art_track
11
ニュース
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
5
Men Rankings
chevron_right
9
Women Rankings
chevron_right
12
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
12
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
13
Forum & discussions
account_circle
ログイン
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
サインイン
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
金曜日 29 3月
Results
金曜日 29 3月
木曜日 28 3月
水曜日 27 3月
火曜日 26 3月
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
マイアミ
マイアミ
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
ヒューストン
マラケシュ
エストリル
チャールストン
ボゴタ
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
全豪オープン 2024
Sinner / サバレンカ
全仏オープン 2024
From 26 5月 to 9 6月
ウィンブルドン 2024
From 1 to 14 7月
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
サンルイ
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
バルレッタ
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
チチパス
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
ティアフォー
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Aズベレフ
-1,660
メドベデフ
-1,590
ジョコビッチ
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
サバレンカは、マイアミの2回戦でバドサを下し、特別な状況下でも強いプレーを見せた。
マイアミ3回戦、アルカラス対モンフィス、注目のプロデューサー対決のハイライト
イガ・スウィアテック vs エカテリーナ・アレクサンドロワ|2024マイアミ・ラウンド16|ハイライト
ルブレフ、マイアミでマチャックに逆転される!
マイアミ4回戦でガウフを下したガルシアの見事な勝利のハイライト
Last video
04:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Tararudee d. Aiava
6/3, 4/6, 6/2
331 rank difference
Popularity
ナダル
47,017 Fans
ジョコビッチ
43,164 Fans
フェデラー
41,155 Fans
Aズベレフ
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
ハレプ
11,295 Fans
セレナ
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
ムグルサ
8,424 Fans
ケルバー
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
5
6
4
00
Harrison C
5
4
6
00
Kaji H
Today
F.Coria
at 10:00
クライノビッチ
Today
メドベデフ
at 20:00
J.Sinner
土 30
ディミトロフ
at 00:00
Aズベレフ
2023
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Men
Women
インディアンウェルズ 2023
WTA 1000 - From 8 to 19 3月
00:25:06
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 月曜日 6 3月
1
GALFI
, Dalma
コニュ
SWAN
, Katie
17
JEANJEAN
, Leolia
2
BUCSA
, Cristina
ANDREEVA
, Erika
RUSE
, Elena-Gabriela
19
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
3
GRACHEVA
, Varvara
WC
MARCINKO
, Petra
BASSOLS RI
, Marina
15
FRIEDSAM
, Anna-Lena
4
MASAROVA
, Rebeka
BJORKLUND
, Mirjam
WC
HOVDE
, Liv
21
JANI
, Reka-Luca
5
GOLUBIC
, Viktorija
PR
DANILOVIC
, Olga
JUVAN
, Kaja
22
STEFANINI
, Lucrezia
6
SHNAIDER
, Diana
RUS
, Arantxa
IN-ALBON
, Ylena
14
エラーニ
7
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
HRUNCAKOVA
, Viktoria
PR
ZAVATSKA
, Katarina
23
LYS
, Eva
8
RAKHIMOVA
, Kamilla
日比野菜緒
BURRAGE
, Jodie
20
BIRRELL
, Kimberly
9
ツレンコ
TOWNSEND
, Taylor
BOULTER
, Katie
18
PARRY
, Diane
10
PETERSON
, Rebecca
WALTERT
, Simona
WC
DOLEHIDE
, Caroline
16
DART
, Harriet
11
SCHMIEDLOV
, Anna Karolina
WC
YAKOFF
, Stephanie
バンダウェイ
24
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
12
PIGOSSI
, Laura
WC
KRUEGER
, Ashlyn
WC
MONTGOMERY
, Robin
13
FRECH
, Magdalena
GALFI
63 62
SWAN
62 61
BUCSA
63 75
RUSE
61 64
GRACHEVA
76
2
64
FRIEDSAM
61 60
MASAROVA
63 75
HOVDE
63 62
DANILOVIC
75 16 64
JUVAN
76
6
26 61
RUS
76
7
57 60
エラーニ
64 62
BONAVENTUR
76
4
63
LYS
62 76
2
日比野菜緒
46 63 75
BIRRELL
62 64
ツレンコ
67
5
61 61
BOULTER
64 62
PETERSON
63 61
DOLEHIDE
61 62
SCHMIEDLOV
61 60
SIEGEMUND
76
3
63
KRUEGER
64 64
FRECH
76
4
63
SWAN
64 76
6
BUCSA
76
3
64
GRACHEVA
76
5
67
6
64
MASAROVA
62 62
DANILOVIC
76
8
57 63
RUS
76
1
63
BONAVENTUR
64 76
4
BIRRELL
61 26 63
ツレンコ
63 67
4
64
PETERSON
75 76
2
SIEGEMUND
64 46 62
KRUEGER
62 60
Prize money
Qualified
30 Points
予選2回戦
20 Points
9,110 $
予選1回戦
2 Points
4,785 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Galfi D
予選2回戦
2
Bucsa C
3
Gracheva V
4
Masarova R
5
Golubic V
予選1回戦
6
Shnaider D
予選1回戦
7
Bonaventure Y
8
Rakhimova K
予選1回戦
Top 5
+ all
1
Viking76Ninow
53
pts
2
Český
52
pts
3
Moebius
52
pts
4
DOMDOM
51
pts
5
RaphL7
50
pts
Participer
824
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple