Fermer
art_track
10
ニュース
chevron_right
8
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
11
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videos
chevron_right
6
Photos
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
5
My info
chevron_right
6
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
13
Forum & discussions
account_circle
ログイン
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
サインイン
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
金曜日 29 3月
Results
木曜日 28 3月
水曜日 27 3月
火曜日 26 3月
月曜日 25 3月
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
マイアミ
マイアミ
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
ヒューストン
マラケシュ
エストリル
チャールストン
ボゴタ
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
全豪オープン 2024
Sinner / サバレンカ
全仏オープン 2024
From 26 5月 to 9 6月
ウィンブルドン 2024
From 1 to 14 7月
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
サンルイ
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
バルレッタ
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
チチパス
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
ティアフォー
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Aズベレフ
-1,660
メドベデフ
-1,590
ジョコビッチ
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
サバレンカは、マイアミの2回戦でバドサを下し、特別な状況下でも強いプレーを見せた。
マイアミ3回戦、アルカラス対モンフィス、注目のプロデューサー対決のハイライト
イガ・スウィアテック vs エカテリーナ・アレクサンドロワ|2024マイアミ・ラウンド16|ハイライト
マイアミ4回戦でガウフを下したガルシアの見事な勝利のハイライト
ルブレフ、マイアミでマチャックに逆転される!
Last video
04:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Gea d. フォニーニ
4/6, 6/2, 6/4
1358 rank difference
Popularity
ナダル
47,017 Fans
ジョコビッチ
43,164 Fans
フェデラー
41,155 Fans
Aズベレフ
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
ハレプ
11,295 Fans
セレナ
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
ムグルサ
8,424 Fans
ケルバー
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
4
4
6
15
Tararudee L
2
6
3
00
Aiava D
2
6
2
00
Saito S
3
4
6
00
Lee Y
4
4
6
00
Manasse M
3
6
3
00
Sawangkaew M
6
4
00
Harrison C
4
6
00
Kaji H
Today
F.Coria
at 10:00
クライノビッチ
Today
J.De Jong
at 13:00
P.Martinez
Today
メドベデフ
at 20:00
J.Sinner
土 30
ディミトロフ
at 00:00
Aズベレフ
2019
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
オークランド 2019
WTA International - From 30 12月 to 6 1月
19:25:27
23°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 土曜日 29 12月
1
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
SANTAMARIA
, Sabrina
PEREZ
, Ellen
GUARACHI
, Alexa
FLINK
, Varvara
FOURLIS
, Jaimee
クコヴァ
5
ANDREESCU
, Bianca
2
LIU
, Claire
ZAJA
, Anna
WC
VENTURA
, Elys
SWIATEK
, Iga
LOEB
, Jamie
SPEARS
, Abigail
セペロワ
6
HAN
, XinYun
3
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
SEBOV
, Katherine
HADDAD MAI
, Beatriz
JUVAN
, Kaja
WC
IVANOV
, Valentina
WC
HOURIGAN
, Paige
SCHOOFS
, Bibiane
7
ロディオノワ
4
TEICHMANN
, Jil
SOLER-ESPI
, Silvia
PANOVA
, Alexandra
WC
ROUTLIFFE
, Erin
MUHAMMAD
, Asia
PATTINAMA
, Lesley
SHARMA
, Astra
8
LAO
, Danielle
SIEGEMUND
63 64
PEREZ
62 64
FOURLIS
76
3
63
ANDREESCU
62 60
LIU
62 62
SWIATEK
62 62
LOEB
64 61
セペロワ
62 63
BONAVENTUR
64 46 63
HADDAD MAI
36 64 62
IVANOV
46 63 63
SCHOOFS
63 63
SOLER-ESPI
64 63
PANOVA
62 63
MUHAMMAD
62 16 62
LAO
63 36 76
7
SIEGEMUND
46 64 60
ANDREESCU
75 61
SWIATEK
36 75 62
セペロワ
63 75
HADDAD MAI
75 46 76
5
SCHOOFS
64 60
SOLER-ESPI
26 64 75
LAO
57 61 76
1
ANDREESCU
36 63 63
セペロワ
62 46 64
SCHOOFS
76
6
62
SOLER-ESPI
36 75 63
Prize money
Qualified
18 Points
Q 3rd round
14 Points
1,005 $
予選2回戦
10 Points
730 $
予選1回戦
1 Points
530 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Siegemund L
Q 3rd round
2
Liu C
予選2回戦
3
Bonaventure Y
予選2回戦
4
Teichmann J
予選1回戦
5
Andreescu B
6
Han X
予選1回戦
7
ロディオノワ
予選1回戦
8
Lao D
Q 3rd round
Top 5
+ all
1
~Ety~
26
pts
2
GoMaria
23
pts
3
sмasн.
23
pts
4
leil44
22
pts
5
To be determined
22
pts
Participer
824
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple