Fermer
art_track
8
ニュース
chevron_right
5
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
10
Rankings
chevron_right
12
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
ログイン
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
サインイン
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
金曜日 29 3月
Results
金曜日 29 3月
木曜日 28 3月
水曜日 27 3月
火曜日 26 3月
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
マイアミ
マイアミ
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
ヒューストン
マラケシュ
エストリル
チャールストン
ボゴタ
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
全豪オープン 2024
Sinner / サバレンカ
全仏オープン 2024
From 26 5月 to 9 6月
ウィンブルドン 2024
From 1 to 14 7月
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
サンルイ
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
バルレッタ
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
チチパス
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
ティアフォー
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Aズベレフ
-1,660
メドベデフ
-1,590
ジョコビッチ
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
サバレンカは、マイアミの2回戦でバドサを下し、特別な状況下でも強いプレーを見せた。
グリゴール・ディミトロフ GOD MODE vs カルロス・アルカラス| マイアミ2024ハイライト
マイアミ3回戦、アルカラス対モンフィス、注目のプロデューサー対決のハイライト
イガ・スウィアテック vs エカテリーナ・アレクサンドロワ|2024マイアミ・ラウンド16|ハイライト
ルブレフ、マイアミでマチャックに逆転される!
Last video
13:24
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Tararudee d. Aiava
6/3, 4/6, 6/2
331 rank difference
Popularity
ナダル
47,018 Fans
ジョコビッチ
43,171 Fans
フェデラー
41,154 Fans
Aズベレフ
24,652 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,608 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
ハレプ
11,295 Fans
セレナ
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
ムグルサ
8,424 Fans
ケルバー
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
1
00
Sonmez Z
6
00
Uchijima M
3
6
1
15
バシラシヴィリ
3
3
6
15
Moutet C
1
6
15
Barranco Cosano J
2
7
00
アルボット
7
40
Salkova D
6
15
Palicova B
1
6
3
00
Ionel N
4
2
6
00
Serdarusic N
2
6
15
Topo M
3
4
30
Krumich M
Today
メドベデフ
at 20:00
J.Sinner
土 30
ディミトロフ
at 00:00
Aズベレフ
1984
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
グシュタード 1984
ATP 250 - From 9 to 15 7月
12:29:30
10°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Cr
City
Gstaad, Switzerland
Place
Roy Emerson Tennis Camp
Category
ATP 250
Surface
Clay (Outdoor)
Date
From 9 to 15 7月 1984 (6 days)
Prize money
100,000 $
Website
www.swissopengstaad.com
Prize list
2023
Cachin P
d.
ラモスビニョラス
36 60 75
2022
Ruud C
d.
Berrettini M
46 76
4
62
2021
Ruud C
d.
Gaston H
63 62
2019
ラモスビニョラス
d.
Stebe C
63 62
2018
Berrettini M
d.
バウティスタアグート
76
9
64
2017
フォニーニ
d.
ハンフマン
64 75
2016
Fロペス
d.
ハーセ
64 75
2015
ティーム
d.
ゴファン
75 62
2014
Andujar P
d.
モナコ
63 75
2013
ユーズニー
d.
ハーセ
63 64
2012
ベルッチ
d.
ティプ
67
6
64 62
2011
グラノラーズ
d.
ベルダスコ
64 36 63
2010
アルマグロ
d.
ガスケ
75 61
2009
ベルッチ
d.
Beck A
64 76
2
2008
Hanescu V
d.
Andreev I
63 36 64
2007
PH.マチュー
d.
セッピ
67
1
64 75
2006
ガスケ
d.
Fロペス
76
0
67
0
63 63
2005
Gaudio G
d.
ワウリンカ
64 64
2004
フェデラー
d.
Andreev I
62 63 57 63
2003
Novak J
d.
フェデラー
57 63 63 16 63
2002
Corretja A
d.
Gaudio G
63 76
3
76
3
2001
Novak J
d.
Ferrero J
61 67
5
75
2000
Corretja A
d.
Puerta M
61 63
1999
Costa A
d.
Lapentti N
76
4
63 64
1998
Corretja A
d.
Becker B
76
5
75 63
1997
Mantilla F
d.
Viloca-Puig J
61 64 64
1996
Costa A
d.
Mantilla F
46 76
2
61 60
1995
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Hlasek J
63 64 36 63
1994
Bruguera S
d.
Forget G
36 75 62 61
1993
Bruguera S
d.
Novacek K
63 64
1992
Bruguera S
d.
Clavet F
61 64
1991
Sanchez E
d.
Bruguera S
61 64 64
1990
Jaite M
d.
Bruguera S
63 67 62 62
1989
Steeb C
d.
Gustafsson M
67 36 62 64 62
1988
Cahill D
d.
Hlasek J
63 64 76
1987
Sanchez E
d.
Agenor R
62 63 76
1986
Edberg S
d.
Stadler R
75 46 61 46 62
1985
Nystrom J
d.
Maurer A
64 16 75 63
1984
Nystrom J
d.
Teacher B
64 62
1983
Mayer S
d.
Smid T
60 63 62
1981
Fibak W
d.
Noah Y
61 76
1980
Gunthardt H
d.
Warwick K
46 64 76
1979
Pinner U
d.
McNamara P
62 64 75
1978
Vilas G
d.
Clerc J
63 76 64
1977
Borowiak J
d.
Caujolle J
26 61 63
1976
Ramirez R
d.
Panatta A
75 67 61 63
1973
Nastase I
d.
Emerson R
64 63 63
1972
Gimeno A
d.
Panatta A
75 98 64
1971
Newcombe J
d.
Okker T
62 57 16 75 63
1970
Roche T
d.
Okker T
63 75 63
1969
Emerson R
d.
Okker T
61 1214 64 64
1968
Drysdale C
d.
Okker T
63 63 60
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Teltscher E
1st round
2
Gerulaitis V
2nd round
3
Mayer G
1st round
4
Mayer S
2nd round
5
Lewis (NZL) C
2nd round
6
Purcell M
1st round
7
Higueras J
1/2 final
8
Gunthardt H
1/4 final
824
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple