Fermer
art_track
9
ニュース
chevron_right
11
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
9
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
12
Photos
gamepad
6
Prediction Game
chevron_right
12
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
12
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
ログイン
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
サインイン
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
木曜日 25 4月 (begin at 04:00)
Results
水曜日 24 4月
火曜日 23 4月
月曜日 22 4月
日曜日 21 4月
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
マドリード
Cagliari
エクサンプロヴァンス
マドリード
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
全豪オープン 2024
Sinner / サバレンカ
全仏オープン 2024
From 26 5月 to 9 6月
ウィンブルドン 2024
From 1 to 14 7月
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
サバンナ
Shenzhen
ローマ
オストラヴァ
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
泉州
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
チチパス
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
ティアフォー
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Aズベレフ
-1,660
メドベデフ
-1,590
ジョコビッチ
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
ルードがジョコビッチを圧倒し、ATPツアー最大の勝利を飾る!モンテカルロでの準決勝第2試合のハイライト。
バルセロナのクレーコートで行われたルード対チチパスの決勝ハイライト
思い出 - フェデラーがテニス史上唯一の青クレータイトルを獲得したとき。2012年、マドリッドでのベルディヒとの決勝戦のハイライト。
バルセロナのプールに飛び込むチャンピオンの伝統
Last video
19:09
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Boyer d. Sandgren
1/6, 6/0, 6/1
1180 rank difference
Popularity
ナダル
47,623 Fans
ジョコビッチ
43,672 Fans
フェデラー
41,171 Fans
Aズベレフ
25,011 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,973 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
ハレプ
11,310 Fans
セレナ
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,091 Fans
ムグルサ
8,431 Fans
ケルバー
8,349 Fans
Full ranking
3
3
30
クドラ
3
6
40
Brouwer G
Today
ヴェキッチ
at 11:00
サカーリ
Today
C.Gauff
at 14:10
A.Rus
Today
I.Swiatek
at 19:00
X.Wang
1999
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1982
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1971
シドニー 1999
ATP 250 - From 11 to 17 1月
09:52:01
22°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Apia International
City
Sydney, Australia
Place
Olympic Park Tennis Centre
Category
ATP 250
Surface
Hard (Outdoor)
Date
From 11 to 17 1月 1999 (6 days)
Prize money
325,000 $
Website
www.medibankinternational.com
Prize list
2022
Karatsev A
d.
マレー
63 63
2019
De Minaur A
d.
セッピ
75 76
5
2018
メドベデフ
d.
De Minaur A
16 64 75
2017
ミュラー
d.
エヴァンス
76
5
62
2016
トロイツキ
d.
ディミトロフ
26 61 76
7
2015
トロイツキ
d.
ククシュキン
62 63
2014
デルポトロ
d.
トミック
63 61
2013
トミック
d.
アンダーソン
63 67
2
63
2012
Nieminen J
d.
ベネトー
62 75
2011
シモン
d.
トロイツキ
75 76
4
2010
バグダティス
d.
ガスケ
64 76
2
2009
Nalbandian D
d.
Nieminen J
63 67
7
62
2008
Tursunov D
d.
Guccione C
76
3
76
4
2007
Blake J
d.
Moya C
63 57 61
2005
Hewitt L
d.
Minar I
75 60
2004
Hewitt L
d.
Moya C
43 ab
2003
Lee H
d.
Ferrero J
46 76
6
76
4
2002
フェデラー
d.
Chela J
63 63
2001
Hewitt L
d.
Norman M
64 61
2000
Hewitt L
d.
Stoltenberg J
64 60
1999
Martin T
d.
Corretja A
63 76
5
1998
Kucera K
d.
Henman T
75 64
1997
Henman T
d.
Moya C
63 61
1996
Martin T
d.
Ivanisevic G
57 63 64
1995
McEnroe P
d.
Fromberg R
62 76
4
1993
Sampras P
d.
Muster T
76
7
61
1992
Wilkison T
d.
Lewis (NZL) C
64 76 63
1991
Forget G
d.
Stich M
63 64
1990
Wilkison T
d.
Lewis (NZL) C
64 76 63
1989
Krickstein A
d.
Cherkasov A
64 62
1988
Fitzgerald J
d.
Chesnokov A
63 64
1987
Mecir Sr. M
d.
Doohan P
62 64
1985
Leconte H
d.
Evernden K
67 62 63
1984
Nystrom J
d.
Bauer M
26 63 61
1982
Wilkison T
d.
Lewis (NZL) C
64 76 63
1979
Dent P
d.
Pfister H
64 64 75
1978
Wilkison T
d.
Warwick K
63 63 67 36 62
1977
Tanner R
d.
Teacher B
63 36 63 67 64
1975
Case R
d.
Marks J
62 61
1971
Dent P
d.
Alexander J
63 64 64
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Corretja A
ファイナル
2
Rafter P
1st round
3
Moya C
2nd round
4
Kucera K
1/2 final
5
Rusedski G
1st round
6
Krajicek R
2nd round
7
Costa A
1/4 final
8
Martin T
824
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple