Fermer
art_track
5
ニュース
chevron_right
8
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Videos
chevron_right
15
Photos
gamepad
13
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
9
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
5
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
13
Forum & discussions
account_circle
ログイン
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
2
Forum
サインイン
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
金曜日 19 4月
Results
金曜日 19 4月
木曜日 18 4月
水曜日 17 4月
火曜日 16 4月
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
バルセロナ
ミュンヘン
ブカレスト
シュトゥットガルト
Rouen
Upcoming tournaments
マドリード
Cagliari
エクサンプロヴァンス
マドリード
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
全豪オープン 2024
Sinner / サバレンカ
全仏オープン 2024
From 26 5月 to 9 6月
ウィンブルドン 2024
From 1 to 14 7月
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Acapulco
Oeiras 3
タラハシー
Gwangju
San Miguel de Tucuman
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 7
Oeiras
Koper
Chiasso
Shenzhen 2
Calvi
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 5
Upcoming tournaments
サバンナ
Shenzhen
ローマ
オストラヴァ
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
チチパス
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
ティアフォー
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Aズベレフ
-1,660
メドベデフ
-1,590
ジョコビッチ
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
ルードがジョコビッチを圧倒し、ATPツアー最大の勝利を飾る!モンテカルロでの準決勝第2試合のハイライト。
ヤニク・シナー対ステファノス・チチパス準決勝ハイライト|モンテカルロ2024
モンテカルロでのルーンとディミトロフの壮絶な戦い!
バルセロナ・ハイライト2日目
Last video
12:41
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Tararudee d. Wong
6/2, 6/2
289 rank difference
Popularity
ナダル
47,560 Fans
ジョコビッチ
43,611 Fans
フェデラー
41,163 Fans
Aズベレフ
24,969 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,925 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
ハレプ
11,309 Fans
セレナ
10,189 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,061 Fans
ムグルサ
8,425 Fans
ケルバー
8,344 Fans
Full ranking
5
15
Norrie C
4
40
Etcheverry T
3
6
00
Rybakina E
2
3
00
Paolini J
7
00
Cerundolo F
5
15
Coria F
0
4
6
15
Moutet C
2
6
4
00
Fucsovics M
2
00
Royer V
1
40
Novak D
4
3
00
レプチェンコ
5
6
00
ムラデノヴィッチ
2
4
40
Curmi F
4
6
30
Bondar A
6
00
Mikulskyte J
3
00
Paquet C
2
00
Fourlis J
1
40
Chiesa D
6
6
Abduraimova N
3
4
Klimovicova L
4
00
Chidekh C
3
00
Piraino G
Today
I.Swiatek
at 17:00
E.Raducanu
2020
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Men
Women
シンシナティ 2020
WTA Premier - From 20 to 28 8月
07:32:40
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 木曜日 20 8月
1
TEICHMANN
, Jil
BOLSOVA
, Aliona
BETOVA
, Margarita
22
ロジャース
2
BLINKOVA
, Anna
FERNANDEZ
, Leylah
FRIEDSAM
, Anna-Lena
24
AHN
, Kristie
3
デイヴィス
SAMSONOVA
, Liudmila
GRACHEVA
, Varvara
14
PEGULA
, Jessica
4
ディアス
LI
, Ann
MINNEN
, Greet
15
HRUNCAKOVA
, Viktoria
5
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
コズロワ
DOLEHIDE
, Caroline
23
PAOLINI
, Jasmine
6
カサキナ
ボンダレンコ
ARCONADA
, Usue Maitane
18
マクヘイル
7
RUS
, Arantxa
VOEGELE
, Stefanie
DIATCHENKO
, Vitalia
17
STOJANOVIC
, Nina
8
日比野菜緒
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
ベリス
13
ブレングル
9
TOWNSEND
, Taylor
SHARMA
, Astra
ZVONAREVA
, Vera
20
コヴィニッチ
10
シルステア
MONTGOMERY
, Robin
KALINSKAYA
, Anna
16
TIG
, Patricia Maria
11
土居美咲
ドダン
DI LORENZO
, Francesca
21
BADOSA
, Paula
12
フリプケンス
ZAVATSKA
, Katarina
VOLYNETS
, Katie
19
プイグ
TEICHMANN
62 62
ロジャース
63 76
3
FERNANDEZ
61 64
AHN
75 60
SAMSONOVA
64 61
PEGULA
75 76
8
LI
61 63
HRUNCAKOVA
75 62
SIEGEMUND
60 75
DOLEHIDE
63 26 64
カサキナ
76
1
46 60
マクヘイル
62 26 64
RUS
75 46 61
STOJANOVIC
62 64
BONAVENTUR
67
3
63 63
ベリス
63 76
4
SHARMA
62 60
ZVONAREVA
62 62
シルステア
61 64
KALINSKAYA
64 62
ドダン
61 63
BADOSA
64 63
フリプケンス
57 75 76
2
VOLYNETS
46 76
4
63
TEICHMANN
63 64
FERNANDEZ
64 61
PEGULA
63 36 62
LI
63 76
5
SIEGEMUND
63 63
マクヘイル
63 75
RUS
64 63
ベリス
46 64 61
ZVONAREVA
64 62
KALINSKAYA
75 64
ドダン
64 61
フリプケンス
61 20 ab
Prize money
予選2回戦
20 Points
3,575 $
予選1回戦
1 Points
2,265 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Teichmann J
2
Blinkova A
予選1回戦
3
デイヴィス
予選1回戦
4
ディアス
予選1回戦
5
Siegemund L
6
カサキナ
予選2回戦
7
Rus A
8
日比野菜緒
予選1回戦
Top 5
+ all
1
RaphL7
28
pts
2
Lukasto
28
pts
3
yantar974
27
pts
4
Raphael1818
27
pts
5
Boccaccio
27
pts
Participer
824
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple