Fermer
art_track
8
ニュース
chevron_right
8
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
13
Videos
chevron_right
15
Photos
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
9
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
5
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
8
Forum & discussions
account_circle
ログイン
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
サインイン
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
金曜日 29 3月
Results
金曜日 29 3月
木曜日 28 3月
水曜日 27 3月
火曜日 26 3月
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
マイアミ
マイアミ
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
ヒューストン
マラケシュ
エストリル
チャールストン
ボゴタ
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
全豪オープン 2024
Sinner / サバレンカ
全仏オープン 2024
From 26 5月 to 9 6月
ウィンブルドン 2024
From 1 to 14 7月
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
サンルイ
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
バルレッタ
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
チチパス
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
ティアフォー
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Aズベレフ
-1,660
メドベデフ
-1,590
ジョコビッチ
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
サバレンカは、マイアミの2回戦でバドサを下し、特別な状況下でも強いプレーを見せた。
マイアミ3回戦、アルカラス対モンフィス、注目のプロデューサー対決のハイライト
グリゴール・ディミトロフ GOD MODE vs カルロス・アルカラス| マイアミ2024ハイライト
イガ・スウィアテック vs エカテリーナ・アレクサンドロワ|2024マイアミ・ラウンド16|ハイライト
ルブレフ、マイアミでマチャックに逆転される!
Last video
13:24
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Tararudee d. Aiava
6/3, 4/6, 6/2
331 rank difference
Popularity
ナダル
47,017 Fans
ジョコビッチ
43,164 Fans
フェデラー
41,155 Fans
Aズベレフ
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
ハレプ
11,295 Fans
セレナ
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
ムグルサ
8,424 Fans
ケルバー
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
2
5
6
30
Kudermetova P
5
7
2
30
Bouzas Maneiro J
3
0
40
Coria F
4
6
30
クライノビッチ
4
1
40
バシラシヴィリ
3
6
40
Moutet C
2
00
Barranco Cosano J
1
00
アルボット
40
Salkova D
40
Palicova B
2
6
40
Schmidt L
4
4
40
Abduraimova N
2
3
00
Ionel N
1
6
15
Serdarusic N
3
3
00
Piraino G
4
6
00
Royer V
4
4
15
Pennaforti G
3
6
15
Houkes M
2
00
Topo M
4
00
Krumich M
4
30
Buse I
3
15
Damas M
Today
メドベデフ
at 20:00
J.Sinner
2016
2024
2023
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Men
Women
ブリズベン 2016
WTA Premier - From 4 to 10 1月
20:21:39
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 土曜日 2 1月
1
ピロンコワ
CRAWFORD
, Samantha
WC
BIRRELL
, Kimberly
HAN
, XinYun
WC
TOMIC
, Sara
ドダン
SAVCHUK
, Olga
6
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
2
BETOVA
, Margarita
ソリベストルモ
フェット
PANOVA
, Alexandra
PEER
, Shahar
セペロワ
クコヴァ
5
サスノヴィッチ
3
HANTUCHOVA
, Daniela
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
POUS-TIO
, Laura
Alt
PITER
, Katarzyna
JOHANSSON
, Mathilde
SANCHEZ
, Maria
WC
PATTERSON
, Tammi
7
ヴェスニナ
4
ボンダレンコ
サカーリ
RAZZANO
, Virginie
カネピ
LIM
, Alizé
WC
BAINS
, Naiktha
大坂なおみ
8
パーメンティエ
CRAWFORD
76
1
64
BIRRELL
67
4
61 64
ドダン
62 57 63
SAVCHUK
61 62
BETOVA
61 63
フェット
75 64
セペロワ
61 61
クコヴァ
63 64
BONAVENTUR
61 46 62
POUS-TIO
63 61
JOHANSSON
61 63
ヴェスニナ
62 62
ボンダレンコ
63 36 76
5
カネピ
64 67
4
61
LIM
76
10
64
大坂なおみ
63 63
CRAWFORD
63 64
ドダン
75 61
BETOVA
76
3
62
セペロワ
62 63
BONAVENTUR
36 64 60
ヴェスニナ
64 46 64
ボンダレンコ
75 22 ab
大坂なおみ
61 62
CRAWFORD
64 46 63
セペロワ
61 64
ヴェスニナ
75 75
ボンダレンコ
76
7
46 64
Prize money
Qualified
25 Points
6,371 $
Q 3rd round
18 Points
3,812 $
予選2回戦
13 Points
2,027 $
予選1回戦
1 Points
1,134 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
ピロンコワ
予選1回戦
2
Betova M
Q 3rd round
3
Hantuchova D
予選1回戦
4
ボンダレンコ
5
サスノヴィッチ
予選1回戦
6
Karatantcheva S
予選1回戦
7
ヴェスニナ
8
パーメンティエ
予選1回戦
Top 5
+ all
1
TouteSurface
31
pts
2
RichardTsonga
26
pts
3
Tanguy_45
26
pts
4
Lukasto
24
pts
5
MedvEdwTops
23
pts
Participer
824
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple