Fermer
art_track
9
ニュース
chevron_right
13
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
8
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Videos
chevron_right
6
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
11
Forum & discussions
account_circle
ログイン
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
サインイン
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
金曜日 29 3月
Results
金曜日 29 3月
木曜日 28 3月
水曜日 27 3月
火曜日 26 3月
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
マイアミ
マイアミ
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
ヒューストン
マラケシュ
エストリル
チャールストン
ボゴタ
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
全豪オープン 2024
Sinner / サバレンカ
全仏オープン 2024
From 26 5月 to 9 6月
ウィンブルドン 2024
From 1 to 14 7月
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
サンルイ
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
バルレッタ
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
チチパス
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
ティアフォー
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Aズベレフ
-1,660
メドベデフ
-1,590
ジョコビッチ
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
サバレンカは、マイアミの2回戦でバドサを下し、特別な状況下でも強いプレーを見せた。
マイアミ3回戦、アルカラス対モンフィス、注目のプロデューサー対決のハイライト
グリゴール・ディミトロフ GOD MODE vs カルロス・アルカラス| マイアミ2024ハイライト
イガ・スウィアテック vs エカテリーナ・アレクサンドロワ|2024マイアミ・ラウンド16|ハイライト
ルブレフ、マイアミでマチャックに逆転される!
Last video
04:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Tararudee d. Aiava
6/3, 4/6, 6/2
331 rank difference
Popularity
ナダル
47,017 Fans
ジョコビッチ
43,164 Fans
フェデラー
41,155 Fans
Aズベレフ
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
ハレプ
11,295 Fans
セレナ
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
ムグルサ
8,424 Fans
ケルバー
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
3
6
00
Kudermetova P
2
2
00
Bouzas Maneiro J
7
Waltert S
6
Danilovic O
0
30
Coria F
1
30
クライノビッチ
0
15
バシラシヴィリ
2
30
Moutet C
1
00
Dunne K
2
15
Hruncakova V
2
15
Schmidt L
0
40
Abduraimova N
1
40
Ionel N
2
A
Serdarusic N
3
30
Piraino G
3
40
Royer V
3
30
Kirkin E
5
40
Serafini M
2
00
Pennaforti G
5
00
Houkes M
Today
メドベデフ
at 20:00
J.Sinner
土 30
ディミトロフ
at 00:00
Aズベレフ
1978
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
ボスタッド 1978
ATP 250 - From 17 to 17 7月
10:19:35
15°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
SkiStar Swedish Open
City
Bastad, Sweden
Place
Bastad Tennis Stadion
Category
ATP 250
Surface
Clay (Outdoor)
Date
From 17 to 17 7月 1978 (0 days)
Prize money
75,000 $
Website
www.swedishopen.org
Prize list
2023
ルブレフ
d.
Ruud C
76
3
60
2022
Cerundolo F
d.
Baez S
76
4
62
2021
Ruud C
d.
Coria F
63 63
2019
Jarry N
d.
Londero J
76
7
64
2018
フォニーニ
d.
ガスケ
63 36 61
2017
フェレール
d.
ドルゴポロフ
64 64
2016
ラモスビニョラス
d.
ベルダスコ
63 64
2015
ペール
d.
ロブレド
76
7
63
2014
クエバス
d.
ソウザ
62 61
2013
ベロック
d.
ベルダスコ
75 61
2012
フェレール
d.
アルマグロ
62 62
2011
Soderling R
d.
フェレール
62 62
2010
アルマグロ
d.
Soderling R
75 36 62
2009
Soderling R
d.
モナコ
63 76
4
2008
ロブレド
d.
ベルディヒ
64 61
2007
フェレール
d.
アルマグロ
61 62
2006
ロブレド
d.
Davydenko N
62 61
2005
ナダル
d.
ベルディヒ
26 62 64
2004
Zabaleta M
d.
Gaudio G
61 46 76
4
2003
Zabaleta M
d.
Lapentti N
63 64
2002
Moya C
d.
El Aynaoui Y
63 26 75
2001
Gaudenzi A
d.
Ulihrach B
75 63
2000
Norman M
d.
Vinciguerra A
61 76
6
1999
Marin J
d.
Vinciguerra A
64 76
4
1998
Gustafsson M
d.
Medvedev A
62 63
1997
Norman M
d.
Marin J
75 62
1996
Gustafsson M
d.
Medvedev A
61 63
1995
Meligeni F
d.
Ruud C
64 64
1994
Karbacher B
d.
Skoff H
64 63
1993
Skoff H
d.
Agenor R
75 16 60
1992
Gustafsson M
d.
Carbonell T
57 75 64
1991
Gustafsson M
d.
Mancini A
61 62
1990
Fromberg R
d.
Larsson M
62 76
1989
Cane P
d.
Oresar B
76 76
1988
Filippini M
d.
Cancellotti F
26 64 64
1987
Nystrom J
d.
Edberg S
46 60 63
1986
Sanchez E
d.
Wilander M
76 46 64
1985
Wilander M
d.
Edberg S
61 60
1984
Sundstrom H
d.
Jarryd A
36 75 63
1983
Wilander M
d.
Jarryd A
61 62
1982
Wilander M
d.
Sundstrom H
64 64
1981
Tulasne T
d.
Jarryd A
62 63
1980
Taroczy B
d.
Giammalva T
63 36 76
1979
Borg B
d.
Taroczy B
61 75
1978
Borg B
d.
Barazzutti C
61 62
1977
Barazzutti C
d.
Taroczy B
76 67 62
1976
Zugarelli A
d.
Barazzutti C
46 75 62
1975
Orantes M
d.
Higueras J
60 63
1974
Borg B
d.
Panatta A
63 60 67 63
1973
Smith S
d.
Orantes M
64 62 76
1972
Orantes M
d.
Nastase I
64 63 61
1971
Nastase I
d.
Leschly J
67 62 61 64
1970
Crealy D
d.
Goven G
63 61 61
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Borg B
2
Barazzutti C
ファイナル
3
Taroczy B
1/2 final
4
Johansson K
1/4 final
5
Lewis (NZL) C
1/4 final
6
Moore R
1/4 final
7
Fishbach M
1st round
8
Dowdeswell C
1st round
824
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple