Fermer
art_track
8
ニュース
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videos
chevron_right
9
Photos
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
9
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
13
Forum & discussions
account_circle
ログイン
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
4
Forum
サインイン
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
木曜日 28 3月
金曜日 29 3月 (begin at 04:00)
Results
木曜日 28 3月
水曜日 27 3月
火曜日 26 3月
月曜日 25 3月
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
マイアミ
マイアミ
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
ヒューストン
マラケシュ
エストリル
チャールストン
ボゴタ
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
全豪オープン 2024
Sinner / サバレンカ
全仏オープン 2024
From 26 5月 to 9 6月
ウィンブルドン 2024
From 1 to 14 7月
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
サンルイ
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
バルレッタ
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
チチパス
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
ティアフォー
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Aズベレフ
-1,660
メドベデフ
-1,590
ジョコビッチ
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
サバレンカは、マイアミの2回戦でバドサを下し、特別な状況下でも強いプレーを見せた。
マイアミ3回戦、アルカラス対モンフィス、注目のプロデューサー対決のハイライト
イガ・スウィアテック vs エカテリーナ・アレクサンドロワ|2024マイアミ・ラウンド16|ハイライト
マイアミ4回戦でガウフを下したガルシアの見事な勝利のハイライト
ルブレフ、マイアミでマチャックに逆転される!
Last video
12:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Buse d. Casanova
6/1, 6/0
579 rank difference
Popularity
ナダル
47,017 Fans
ジョコビッチ
43,164 Fans
フェデラー
41,155 Fans
Aズベレフ
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
ハレプ
11,294 Fans
セレナ
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
ムグルサ
8,423 Fans
ケルバー
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
6
00
フォニーニ
4
00
Gea A
0
6
30
Moreno de Alboran N
1
7
30
Garin C
4
1
40
Olivieri G
5
6
A
Vallejo A
0
15
Albie A
2
00
Banks A
4
6
4
15
Schmidt L
4
3
6
15
Radwanska U
7
30
Kirkin E
6
00
Ferrari G
3
0
40
Cesar Porras J
5
6
15
Merida Aguilar D
1
40
Giustino L
0
30
Alcala Gurri M
Today
Aズベレフ
at 18:00
F.Marozsan
Today
E.Rybakina
at 20:00
アザレンカ
金 29
C.Alcaraz
at 00:00
ディミトロフ
金 29
E.Alexandrov
at 01:30
D.Collins
2014
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
ラバト 2014
WTA International - From 21 to 27 4月
15:41:26
23°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 土曜日 19 4月
1
バンダウェイ
GEORGES
, Myrtille
FERRER SUA
, Ines
SIBILLE
, Constance
FORETZ
, Stephanie
SHAMAYKO
, Marina
MELNIKOVA
, Marina
5
ARRUABARRE
, Lara
2
PITER
, Katarzyna
RAMIALISON
, Irina
WC
QOSTAL
, Lina
GRYMALSKA
, Anastasia
WC
EL HOUARI
, Zaineb
ZANIEWSKA
, Sandra
GARCIA VID
, Beatriz
6
パーメンティエ
3
ザネフスカ
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
POUS-TIO
, Laura
BETOVA
, Margarita
PERRIN
, Conny
SEGUEL
, Daniela
PARRA SANT
, Arantxa
8
BRIANTI
, Alberta
4
JOHANSSON
, Mathilde
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
KOEHLER
, Maria Joao
WC
BENHADI
, Ghita
PATTINAMA
, Lesley
SANESI
, Gaia
WC
RAZAFIMAHA
, Zarah
7
VORACOVA
, Renata
GEORGES
41 ab
SIBILLE
64 61
FORETZ
64 75
ARRUABARRE
46 62 61
PITER
63 60
GRYMALSKA
62 61
ZANIEWSKA
61 60
GARCIA VID
64 61
ザネフスカ
57 64 60
BETOVA
63 62
SEGUEL
62 63
PARRA SANT
62 60
BONAVENTUR
63 46 62
KOEHLER
63 60
SANESI
62 26 61
VORACOVA
60 63
SIBILLE
64 63
ARRUABARRE
64 60
GRYMALSKA
57 76
3
60
GARCIA VID
61 64
ザネフスカ
63 64
SEGUEL
64 64
BONAVENTUR
64 26 63
VORACOVA
61 62
ARRUABARRE
62 63
GARCIA VID
61 63
ザネフスカ
61 64
VORACOVA
61 64
Prize money
Qualified
18 Points
1,725 $
Q 3rd round
14 Points
1,005 $
予選2回戦
10 Points
730 $
予選1回戦
1 Points
530 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
バンダウェイ
予選1回戦
2
Piter K
予選2回戦
3
ザネフスカ
4
Johansson M
予選1回戦
5
Arruabarrena L
6
パーメンティエ
予選1回戦
7
Voracova R
8
Brianti A
予選1回戦
Top 5
+ all
1
maxime1070
41
pts
2
frankarq
37
pts
3
The_Great_One
36
pts
4
Gregi81
36
pts
5
carlo
36
pts
Participer
824
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple