Fermer
art_track
12
ニュース
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videos
chevron_right
13
Photos
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
5
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
15
Rankings
chevron_right
8
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
ログイン
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
サインイン
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
木曜日 28 3月
金曜日 29 3月 (begin at 04:00)
Results
木曜日 28 3月
水曜日 27 3月
火曜日 26 3月
月曜日 25 3月
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
マイアミ
マイアミ
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
ヒューストン
マラケシュ
エストリル
チャールストン
ボゴタ
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
全豪オープン 2024
Sinner / サバレンカ
全仏オープン 2024
From 26 5月 to 9 6月
ウィンブルドン 2024
From 1 to 14 7月
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
サンルイ
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
バルレッタ
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
チチパス
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
ティアフォー
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Aズベレフ
-1,660
メドベデフ
-1,590
ジョコビッチ
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
サバレンカは、マイアミの2回戦でバドサを下し、特別な状況下でも強いプレーを見せた。
マイアミ3回戦、アルカラス対モンフィス、注目のプロデューサー対決のハイライト
イガ・スウィアテック vs エカテリーナ・アレクサンドロワ|2024マイアミ・ラウンド16|ハイライト
マイアミ4回戦でガウフを下したガルシアの見事な勝利のハイライト
ルブレフ、マイアミでマチャックに逆転される!
Last video
12:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Gea d. フォニーニ
4/6, 6/2, 6/4
1358 rank difference
Popularity
ナダル
47,017 Fans
ジョコビッチ
43,164 Fans
フェデラー
41,155 Fans
Aズベレフ
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
ハレプ
11,294 Fans
セレナ
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
ムグルサ
8,423 Fans
ケルバー
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
3
40
Rybakina E
3
40
アザレンカ
6
1
1
Stakusic M
6
6
1
Podoroska N
5
1
30
Bondar A
5
6
30
Jones F
4
3
7
00
Elias G
5
6
5
00
Sanchez Izquierdo N
4
5
Dellien M
6
7
Soto M
2
4
40
Sakamoto P
2
6
15
Luz O
金 29
C.Alcaraz
at 00:00
ディミトロフ
金 29
E.Alexandrov
at 01:30
D.Collins
2013
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Men
Women
全仏オープン 2013
Grand Slam - From 26 5月 to 8 6月
20:45:09
8°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 火曜日 21 5月
1
CABEZA CAN
, Estrella
MITU
, Andreea
CAMERIN
, Maria Elena
VOGT
, Stephanie
PANOVA
, Alexandra
OLARU
, Raluca
ADAMCZAK
, Monique
24
ストリコワ
2
バボス
GEORGES
, Myrtille
KANIA-CHOD
, Paula
SIMMONDS
, Chanel
ドゥケ マリノ
RAMIALISON
, Irina
LUANGNAM
, Nudnida
22
クルニッチ
3
MEUSBURGER
, Yvonne
BELTRAME
, Severine
ブレングル
LIM
, Alizé
ARCANGIOLI
, Manon
SAVCHUK
, Olga
KICHENOK
, Lyudmyla
14
KING
, Vania
4
SANCHEZ
, Maria
AMANMURADO
, Akgul
CASTAñO
, Catalina
BEYGELZIME
, Yuliya
JONES
, Sacha
DUBOIS
, Stephanie
ドダン
16
PEREIRA
, Teliana
5
ORMAECHEA
, Paula
コズロワ
IRIGOYEN
, Maria
MAJERIC
, Tadeja
JUGIC-SALK
, Mervana
PARRA SANT
, Arantxa
BUYUKAKCAY
, Cagla
18
BURNETT
, Nastassja
6
FICHMAN
, Sharon
バシンスキー
KEOTHAVONG
, Anne
BIRNEROVA
, Eva
WONGTEANCH
, Varatchaya
MIN
, Grace
トムヤノビッチ
17
HERCOG
, Polona
7
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
MOORE
, Tara
SAVINYKH
, Valeria
KUDRYAVTSE
, Alla
奈良くるみ
SEMA
, Erika
SCHMIEDLOV
, Anna Karolina
15
COHEN
, Julia
8
DANIILIDOU
, Eleni
セペデロイグ
DUSHEVINA
, Vera
SEMA
, Yurika
KHROMACHEV
, Irina
リスキ
SCHOLL
, Chiara
13
PFIZENMAIE
, Dinah
9
クンクン
ディアス
ZAHLAVOVA
, Sandra
HESSE
, Amandine
CASCINO
, Estelle
ガヴリロワ
ザネフスカ
19
LARCHER DE
, Michelle
10
VOSKOBOEVA
, Galina
DENTONI
, Corinna
コンタ
ZHENG
, Saisai
WANG
, Qiang
ZHOU
, Yi-Miao
KICHENOK
, Nadiia
23
ペトコヴィッチ
11
CHANG
, Kai-Chen
GLUSHKO
, Julia
WITTHOEFT
, Carina
BYCHKOVA
, Ekaterina
ROGOWSKA
, Olivia
SOLOVYEVA
, Valeriya
MAYR-ACHLE
, Patricia
20
RODIONOVA
, Anastasia
12
PEGULA
, Jessica
FRIEDSAM
, Anna-Lena
MRDEZA
, Tereza
FELTSAN KU
, Zuzana
VRLJIC
, Ana
DELLACQUA
, Casey
COIN
, Julie
21
HARTMAN
, Irina
MITU
63 63
VOGT
64 64
PANOVA
75 63
ストリコワ
61 61
バボス
64 64
KANIA-CHOD
75 64
ドゥケ マリノ
62 62
クルニッチ
61 64
MEUSBURGER
62 63
LIM
61 64
SAVCHUK
61 63
KING
67
4
64 62
SANCHEZ
60 20 ab
BEYGELZIME
62 64
DUBOIS
61 62
PEREIRA
63 64
ORMAECHEA
63 63
MAJERIC
64 63
PARRA SANT
63 62
BUYUKAKCAY
26 64 75
FICHMAN
63 76
6
BIRNEROVA
36 63 60
MIN
62 61
HERCOG
36 61 63
KARATANTCH
63 63
KUDRYAVTSE
62 62
奈良くるみ
75 62
SCHMIEDLOV
61 62
DANIILIDOU
64 64
DUSHEVINA
75 63
KHROMACHEV
61 64
PFIZENMAIE
63 64
クンクン
64 63
ZAHLAVOVA
63 63
ガヴリロワ
63 62
ザネフスカ
64 62
VOSKOBOEVA
62 63
コンタ
61 63
ZHOU
67
2
63 61
ペトコヴィッチ
64 64
GLUSHKO
63 62
WITTHOEFT
62 62
ROGOWSKA
76
0
62
RODIONOVA
63 26 63
PEGULA
76
2
60
FELTSAN KU
62 60
DELLACQUA
36 61 63
HARTMAN
62 62
VOGT
62 62
ストリコワ
16 75 76
0
KANIA-CHOD
62 76
5
ドゥケ マリノ
63 16 60
MEUSBURGER
62 57 63
KING
62 63
BEYGELZIME
64 61
PEREIRA
63 63
ORMAECHEA
63 63
PARRA SANT
61 62
BIRNEROVA
63 57 60
MIN
61 62
KUDRYAVTSE
36 64 64
SCHMIEDLOV
75 62
DUSHEVINA
61 63
PFIZENMAIE
63 62
ZAHLAVOVA
60 76
4
ガヴリロワ
16 63 62
VOSKOBOEVA
46 63 75
ZHOU
67
1
76
2
64
GLUSHKO
63 64
RODIONOVA
63 62
FELTSAN KU
36 62 86
HARTMAN
26 75 75
ストリコワ
64 64
ドゥケ マリノ
61 62
KING
62 46 62
BEYGELZIME
60 36 63
ORMAECHEA
63 62
MIN
62 64
SCHMIEDLOV
75 62
PFIZENMAIE
67
7
62 64
ZAHLAVOVA
76
3
63
VOSKOBOEVA
64 63
GLUSHKO
63 46 76
15
FELTSAN KU
63 64
Prize money
Qualified
60 Points
21,000 €
Q 3rd round
50 Points
9,000 €
予選2回戦
40 Points
4,500 €
予選1回戦
2 Points
2,500 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Cabeza Candela E
予選1回戦
2
バボス
予選2回戦
3
Meusburger Y
Q 3rd round
4
Sanchez M
予選2回戦
5
Ormaechea P
6
Fichman S
予選2回戦
7
Karatantcheva S
予選2回戦
8
Daniilidou E
予選2回戦
Top 5
+ all
1
Nanik2b
89
pts
2
RGV
83
pts
3
Tanguy_45
82
pts
4
Martinus
79
pts
5
Nausicaa
78
pts
Participer
824
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple