Fermer
art_track
7
ニュース
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
12
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
13
Forum & discussions
account_circle
ログイン
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
サインイン
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
火曜日 21 5月
Results
火曜日 21 5月
月曜日 20 5月
日曜日 19 5月
土曜日 18 5月
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
ジュネーブ
Lyon
ストラスブール
ラバト
Upcoming tournaments
全仏オープン
全仏オープン
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
全豪オープン 2024
Sinner / サバレンカ
全仏オープン 2024
From 26 5月 to 9 6月
ウィンブルドン 2024
From 1 to 14 7月
全米オープン 2024
From 26 8月 to 8 9月
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Upcoming tournaments
Little Rock
ヴィチェンツァ
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
チチパス
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
ティアフォー
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Aズベレフ
-1,660
メドベデフ
-1,590
ジョコビッチ
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
ローマのクレーコートで行われた準決勝、ズベレフ対タビロのハイライト(マスターズ1000)
アルカラス、21歳の誕生日を祝う。このスペイン人選手のこれまでのベストショットトップ21をご覧ください!
ナダル対ベルグス、フォニーニ対エバンス、アルナルディ対マイヨ、ドレイパー対コリッチ、オージェ=アリアシメ/ティアフォー対シェルトン/バブリック。ローマ大会2日目(マスターズ1000)のハイライトは以下の通り。
ローマのクレーコートで行われたスウィアテック対サバレンカの決勝のハイライト(WTA1000)
ジョコビッチ、タビロに圧倒される!ローマのクレーコートで行われたセルビア人とチリ人の第3戦のハイライト(マスターズ1000)
Last video
04:12
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Michelsen d. Kovacevic
3/6, 6/3, 6/4
583 rank difference
Popularity
ナダル
48,325 Fans
ジョコビッチ
43,953 Fans
フェデラー
41,191 Fans
Aズベレフ
25,311 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,322 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
ハレプ
11,338 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,368 Fans
セレナ
10,192 Fans
ムグルサ
8,426 Fans
ケルバー
8,402 Fans
Full ranking
6
2
Kotov P
6
2
Muller A
5
40
Coria F
7
15
Shapovalov D
3
7
00
ソリベストルモ
6
5
00
Podoroska N
3
15
ラモスビニョラス
5
00
Vavassori A
3
6
2
30
Squire H
2
3
6
15
ジュムホール
2
4
00
Riedi L
1
6
30
ククシュキン
3
2
15
Rincon D
1
6
15
Rodionov J
5
7
15
De Jong J
5
5
15
Llamas Ruiz P
6
4
7
Trevisan M
3
6
5
日比野菜緒
4
15
Popko D
2
15
Royer V
6
40
Tu L
5
A
Crawford O
5
7
00
Jacquet K
5
6
15
Dougaz A
3
30
Arango E
1
15
Avdeeva J
1
3
15
Zavatska K
1
6
30
Starodubtseva Y
Today
F.Cobolli
at 18:00
B.Shelton
Today
A.Vukic
at 18:00
A.Bublik
2023
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Segovia 2023
ATP CH 100 - From 24 to 30 7月
16:44:55
25°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 日曜日 23 7月
1
KACHMAZOV
, Alibek
BYE
BOUQUIER
, Arthur
11
MONTES-DE
, Inaki
2
STROMBACHS
, Robert
Alt
MORA
, Maxime
WC
PEREZ
, Ivan
10
POTENZA
, Luca
3
CUKIERMAN
, Daniel
BUTVILAS
, Edas
Alt
LIPOVSEK P
, Tomas
8
SUN
, Fajing
4
BLANCH
, Ulises
WC
CARRETERO
, Pablo
WC
HERRERO
, Nicolas
12
ECHEVERRIA
, John
5
SORIANO BA
, Adria
ZUKAS
, Matias
GUERRIERI
, Andrea
7
SNITARI
, Ilya
6
BITTOUN KO
, Constantin
Alt
KADHE
, Arjun
WC
DAMAS
, Miguel
9
ROSENKRANZ
, Mats
KACHMAZOV
MONTES-DE
60 64
STROMBACHS
64 63
POTENZA
63 63
BUTVILAS
62 64
SUN
62 61
BLANCH
63 61
ECHEVERRIA
64 64
SORIANO BA
63 62
SNITARI
76
2
57 62
BITTOUN KO
63 46 63
DAMAS
76
1
16 63
MONTES-DE
62 63
POTENZA
67
3
63 76
3
BUTVILAS
63 57 64
ECHEVERRIA
64 67
4
76
2
SORIANO BA
63 61
DAMAS
63 57 76
2
Prize money
Qualified
5 Points
予選2回戦
2 Points
580 €
予選1回戦
0 Points
290 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Kachmazov A
予選2回戦
2
Strombachs R
予選2回戦
3
Cukierman D
予選1回戦
4
Blanch U
予選2回戦
5
Soriano Barrera A
6
Bittoun Kouzmine C
予選2回戦
7
Snitari I
予選2回戦
8
Sun F
予選2回戦
Top 5
+ all
1
PetarS
12
pts
2
Kimi Romero
10
pts
3
Najdhal
8
pts
4
Philippe L.
8
pts
5
dela78
8
pts
Participer
824
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple