Fermer
art_track
12
ニュース
chevron_right
13
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
5
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
5
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
5
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
ログイン
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
サインイン
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
日曜日 19 5月
月曜日 20 5月 (begin at 08:00)
Results
日曜日 19 5月
土曜日 18 5月
金曜日 17 5月
木曜日 16 5月
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
ローマ
ボルドー
Turin
ローマ
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
ジュネーブ
Lyon
ストラスブール
ラバト
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
全豪オープン 2024
Sinner / サバレンカ
全仏オープン 2024
From 26 5月 to 9 6月
ウィンブルドン 2024
From 1 to 14 7月
全米オープン 2024
From 26 8月 to 8 9月
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
台北
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
チチパス
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
ティアフォー
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Aズベレフ
-1,660
メドベデフ
-1,590
ジョコビッチ
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
ジョコビッチ、タビロに圧倒される!ローマのクレーコートで行われたセルビア人とチリ人の第3戦のハイライト(マスターズ1000)
アルカラス、21歳の誕生日を祝う。このスペイン人選手のこれまでのベストショットトップ21をご覧ください!
ナダル対ベルグス、フォニーニ対エバンス、アルナルディ対マイヨ、ドレイパー対コリッチ、オージェ=アリアシメ/ティアフォー対シェルトン/バブリック。ローマ大会2日目(マスターズ1000)のハイライトは以下の通り。
ローマのクレーコートで行われた準決勝、ズベレフ対タビロのハイライト(マスターズ1000)
マドリッドのクレーコートで行われた決勝、イガ・スワテック対サバレンカのハイライト映像
Last video
05:25
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Oetzbach d. Iannaccone
6/3, 7/5
546 rank difference
Popularity
ナダル
48,317 Fans
ジョコビッチ
43,945 Fans
フェデラー
41,190 Fans
Aズベレフ
25,275 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,312 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
ハレプ
11,339 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,355 Fans
セレナ
10,192 Fans
ムグルサ
8,426 Fans
ケルバー
8,399 Fans
Full ranking
2
15
Altmaier D
3
40
Carballes Baena R
2
6
2
30
Navarro E
3
3
6
30
Shnaider D
0
3
6
40
Ferreira Silva F
3
6
4
40
Potenza L
40
Picchione A
40
Pereira J
1
15
Engel J
1
00
Colson T
D.Parry
starting soon...
スヴィトリーナ
Today
Aズベレフ
at 17:00
N.Jarry
月 20
F.Marozsan
at 11:30
A.Shevchenko
2014
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
シュトゥットガルト 2014
WTA Premier - From 21 to 27 4月
16:39:10
3°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 土曜日 19 4月
1
ピロンコワ
WC
MORDERGER
, Tayisiya
BARBIERI
, Gioia
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
WC
ZAJA
, Anna
HESSE
, Amandine
DANIILIDOU
, Eleni
8
コンタ
2
ベック
BARROIS
, Kristina
THORPE
, Laura
BIRNEROVA
, Eva
VANKOVA
, Katerina
ブレングル
BOTTO
, Bianca
7
FRIEDSAM
, Anna-Lena
3
トムヤノビッチ
WITTHOEFT
, Carina
WC
MORDERGER
, Yana
ヴィカリー
WC
LOTTNER
, Antonia
サスノヴィッチ
BUKTA
, Agnes
5
バーテル
4
PFIZENMAIE
, Dinah
MARCINKEVI
, Diana
MIRCIC
, Teodora
LIM
, Alizé
JAKUPOVIC
, Dalila
シニアコワ
BURNETT
, Nastassja
6
ルチッチバローニ
ピロンコワ
76
1
61
BARBIERI
60 61
ZAJA
46 64 60
コンタ
61 62
ベック
67
4
61 64
BIRNEROVA
76
6
57 62
VANKOVA
26 76
6
63
FRIEDSAM
63 62
トムヤノビッチ
63 64
ヴィカリー
63 62
LOTTNER
64 64
バーテル
76
2
63
MARCINKEVI
64 36 64
LIM
16 76
3
75
シニアコワ
63 60
ルチッチバローニ
46 63 75
BARBIERI
61 63
コンタ
67
4
62 64
ベック
60 16 63
VANKOVA
16 64 76
4
トムヤノビッチ
75 57 63
バーテル
61 62
MARCINKEVI
64 46 61
シニアコワ
60 26 60
BARBIERI
64 62
ベック
60 61
トムヤノビッチ
64 57 76
1
MARCINKEVI
75 26 75
Prize money
Qualified
25 Points
5,073 €
Q 3rd round
18 Points
2,298 €
予選2回戦
13 Points
1,210 €
予選1回戦
1 Points
685 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
ピロンコワ
予選2回戦
2
ベック
3
トムヤノビッチ
4
Pfizenmaier D
予選1回戦
5
バーテル
Q 3rd round
6
ルチッチバローニ
予選2回戦
7
Friedsam A
予選2回戦
8
コンタ
Q 3rd round
Top 5
+ all
1
Linky
40
pts
2
Fandetennis
39
pts
3
Yoann
38
pts
4
winnieh
36
pts
5
Errani
35
pts
Participer
824
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple