Fermer
art_track
8
ニュース
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
5
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
11
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
ログイン
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
サインイン
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
日曜日 19 5月
月曜日 20 5月 (begin at 08:00)
Results
日曜日 19 5月
土曜日 18 5月
金曜日 17 5月
木曜日 16 5月
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
ローマ
ボルドー
Turin
ローマ
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
ジュネーブ
Lyon
ストラスブール
ラバト
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
全豪オープン 2024
Sinner / サバレンカ
全仏オープン 2024
From 26 5月 to 9 6月
ウィンブルドン 2024
From 1 to 14 7月
全米オープン 2024
From 26 8月 to 8 9月
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
台北
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
チチパス
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
ティアフォー
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Aズベレフ
-1,660
メドベデフ
-1,590
ジョコビッチ
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
ジョコビッチ、タビロに圧倒される!ローマのクレーコートで行われたセルビア人とチリ人の第3戦のハイライト(マスターズ1000)
アルカラス、21歳の誕生日を祝う。このスペイン人選手のこれまでのベストショットトップ21をご覧ください!
ナダル対ベルグス、フォニーニ対エバンス、アルナルディ対マイヨ、ドレイパー対コリッチ、オージェ=アリアシメ/ティアフォー対シェルトン/バブリック。ローマ大会2日目(マスターズ1000)のハイライトは以下の通り。
ローマのクレーコートで行われた準決勝、ズベレフ対タビロのハイライト(マスターズ1000)
マドリッドのクレーコートで行われた決勝、イガ・スワテック対サバレンカのハイライト映像
Last video
05:25
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Oetzbach d. Iannaccone
6/3, 7/5
546 rank difference
Popularity
ナダル
48,317 Fans
ジョコビッチ
43,945 Fans
フェデラー
41,190 Fans
Aズベレフ
25,275 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,312 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
ハレプ
11,339 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,355 Fans
セレナ
10,192 Fans
ムグルサ
8,426 Fans
ケルバー
8,399 Fans
Full ranking
1
00
Altmaier D
2
00
Carballes Baena R
5
6
Muller A
4
4
ガスケ
4
6
40
ソリベストルモ
0
2
15
Dart H
0
6
2
00
Navarro E
1
3
6
00
Shnaider D
3
6
00
Ferreira Silva F
6
4
00
Potenza L
6
6
Wiedenmann L
4
3
Kivattsev K
Today
Aズベレフ
at 17:00
N.Jarry
月 20
F.Marozsan
at 11:30
A.Shevchenko
2018
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
シュトゥットガルト 2018
WTA Premier - From 23 to 29 4月
16:19:22
3°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 土曜日 21 4月
1
コルネ
SEGUEL
, Daniela
PERRIN
, Conny
KORPATSCH
, Tamara
WC
MIDDENDORF
, Julia
KOSTYUK
, Marta
CADANTU-IG
, Alexandra
8
PERA
, Bernarda
2
ディアス
BOUZKOVA
, Marie
STOLLAR
, Fanny
WC
GABRIC
, Anna
YASTREMSKA
, Dayana
MELNIKOVA
, Marina
PAQUET
, Chloe
5
カネピ
3
WITTHOEFT
, Carina
HONCOVA
, Michaela
ZAJA
, Anna
HOBGARSKI
, Katharina
FERRO
, Fiona
ドダン
MUCHOVA
, Karolina
6
VONDROUSOV
, Marketa
4
スーウェイ
WC
GERLACH
, Katharina
KREJSOVA
, Petra
KUDERMETOV
, Veronika
WC
PAPADAKIS
, Lena
BADOSA
, Paula
FRECH
, Magdalena
7
レプチェンコ
コルネ
61 63
PERRIN
61 76
4
KOSTYUK
61 62
CADANTU-IG
64 75
ディアス
64 62
GABRIC
75 76
4
YASTREMSKA
63 63
カネピ
62 61
WITTHOEFT
60 61
ZAJA
64 64
ドダン
75 61
VONDROUSOV
76
5
46 62
スーウェイ
26 75 62
KUDERMETOV
62 63
PAPADAKIS
46 63 60
レプチェンコ
62 76
1
コルネ
76
2
76
2
KOSTYUK
75 20 ab
ディアス
63 61
カネピ
62 64
WITTHOEFT
26 60 63
VONDROUSOV
63 16 61
KUDERMETOV
63 63
レプチェンコ
64 61
KOSTYUK
46 62 63
ディアス
64 46 64
VONDROUSOV
57 61 63
KUDERMETOV
62 64
Prize money
Qualified
25 Points
Q 3rd round
18 Points
2,650 €
予選2回戦
13 Points
1,408 €
予選1回戦
1 Points
783 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
コルネ
Q 3rd round
2
ディアス
3
Witthoeft C
Q 3rd round
4
スーウェイ
予選2回戦
5
カネピ
Q 3rd round
6
Vondrousova M
7
レプチェンコ
Q 3rd round
8
Pera B
予選1回戦
Top 5
+ all
1
Lm35
24
pts
2
perle51
22
pts
3
Théo
21
pts
4
Alycia
21
pts
5
TonyTonus
20
pts
Participer
824
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple