Fermer
art_track
8
ニュース
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
13
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
11
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
5
Forum & discussions
account_circle
ログイン
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
サインイン
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
金曜日 10 5月 (begin at 04:00)
Results
木曜日 9 5月
水曜日 8 5月
火曜日 7 5月
月曜日 6 5月
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
ローマ
ボルドー
Turin
ローマ
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
全豪オープン 2024
Sinner / サバレンカ
全仏オープン 2024
From 26 5月 to 9 6月
ウィンブルドン 2024
From 1 to 14 7月
全米オープン 2024
From 26 8月 to 8 9月
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
台北
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
チチパス
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
ティアフォー
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Aズベレフ
-1,660
メドベデフ
-1,590
ジョコビッチ
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
マドリッドのクレーコートで行われた決勝、イガ・スワテック対サバレンカのハイライト映像
マドリッドのクレーコートで行われた準決勝、オジェ-アリアシメ対レヘカのハイライト映像
ルブレフ対オージェ・アリアシメ、ロッテルダムでのラウンド2の劇的な結末
ハイライト マドリッドのクレーコートで行われたルブレフ対オージェ対アリアシメの決勝。
マドリード準々決勝、メドベージェフがレヘカを相手にリタイア。試合のハイライト
Last video
08:06
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Berrettini d. Galarneau
4/6, 7/5, 7/5
678 rank difference
Popularity
ナダル
48,155 Fans
ジョコビッチ
43,818 Fans
フェデラー
41,181 Fans
Aズベレフ
25,135 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,225 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
ハレプ
11,306 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,235 Fans
セレナ
10,189 Fans
ムグルサ
8,426 Fans
ケルバー
8,364 Fans
Full ranking
3
6
00
ラヨビッチ
2
3
00
Sonego L
1
3
6
15
McDonald M
1
6
4
15
Karatsev A
4
15
Altmaier D
3
15
Nardi L
金 10
ジョコビッチ
at 19:00
C.Moutet
1991
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
ニューポート 1991
ATP 250 - From 8 to 14 7月
17:41:56
13°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Campbell's Hall of Fame Tennis Championships
City
Newport, USA
Place
International Tennis Hall of Fame
Category
ATP 250
Surface
Grass (Outdoor)
Date
From 8 to 14 7月 1991 (6 days)
Prize money
150,000 $
Website
www.tennisfame.com
Prize list
2023
マナリノ
d.
Michelsen A
62 64
2022
Cressy M
d.
Bublik A
26 63 76
3
2021
アンダーソン
d.
Brooksby J
76
8
64
2019
イズナー
d.
Bublik A
76
2
63
2018
ジョンソン
d.
Ramanathan R
75 36 62
2017
イズナー
d.
エブデン
63 76
4
2016
カルロビッチ
d.
ミュラー
67
2
76
5
76
12
2015
Ram R
d.
カルロビッチ
76
5
57 76
2
2014
Hewitt L
d.
カルロビッチ
63 67
4
76
3
2013
マウ
d.
Hewitt L
57 75 63
2012
イズナー
d.
Hewitt L
76
1
64
2011
イズナー
d.
Rochus O
63 76
6
2010
Fish M
d.
Rochus O
57 63 64
2009
Czink M
d.
サファロワ
46 63 75
2009
Ram R
d.
クエリー
67
3
75 63
2008
Santoro F
d.
Amritraj P
63 75
2007
Santoro F
d.
マウ
64 64
2006
Philippoussis M
d.
Gimelstob J
63 75
2005
Rusedski G
d.
Spadea V
76
3
26 64
2004
Rusedski G
d.
Popp A
76
5
76
2
2003
Ginepri R
d.
Jメルツァー
64 67
3
61
2002
Dent T
d.
Blake J
61 46 64
2001
Godwin N
d.
Lee M
61 64
2000
Wessels P
d.
Knippschild J
76
3
63
1999
Woodruff C
d.
Carlsen K
67
5
64 64
1998
Paes L
d.
Godwin N
63 62
1997
Sargsian S
d.
Steven B
76 46 75
1996
Pereira N
d.
Stafford G
46 64 64
1995
Prinosil D
d.
Wheaton D
76
3
57 62
1994
Wheaton D
d.
Woodbridge T
64 36 76
5
1993
Rusedski G
d.
Frana J
75 67
7
76
5
1992
Shelton B
d.
Antonitsch A
64 64
1991
Shelton B
d.
Frana J
36 64 64
1990
Aldrich P
d.
Cahill D
76 16 61
1989
Pugh J
d.
Lundgren P
64 46 62
1988
Masur W
d.
Drewett B
62 61
1987
Goldie D
d.
Giammalva Jr. S
67 64 64
1986
Scanlon B
d.
Wilkison T
75 64
1985
Gullikson T
d.
Sadri J
63 76
1984
Amritraj V
d.
Mayotte T
36 64 64
1983
Fitzgerald J
d.
Davis S
26 61 63
1982
Pfister H
d.
Estep M
61 75
1981
Kriek J
d.
Pfister H
36 63 75
1980
Amritraj V
d.
Pattison A
61 57 63
1979
Teacher B
d.
Smith S
16 63 64
1978
Mitton B
d.
James J
61 36 76
1977
Gullikson T
d.
Pfister H
64 64 57 62
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Lundgren P
2nd round
2
Saceanu C
2nd round
3
Baur P
1st round
4
Eltingh J
1/4 final
5
Van Rensburg C
1/4 final
6
Goldie D
1st round
7
Frana J
ファイナル
8
Holm H
1st round
824
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple