Fermer
art_track
8
ニュース
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
12
My prediction
chevron_right
10
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
ログイン
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
サインイン
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
火曜日 19 3月
Results
火曜日 19 3月
月曜日 18 3月
日曜日 17 3月
土曜日 16 3月
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
マイアミ
マイアミ
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
全豪オープン 2024
Sinner / サバレンカ
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Asuncion
Murcie
Zadar
Merida
Calabasas
Maceio
Toulouse-Balma
Badalona
Loule
Swan Hill
Maribor
Swan Hill
Alaminos-Larnaca 2
Upcoming tournaments
Gérone
サンルイ
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
チチパス
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
ティアフォー
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Aズベレフ
-1,660
メドベデフ
-1,590
ジョコビッチ
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
2024年インディアンウェルズでのズベレフ対アルカラス戦での蜂の侵入
シナー対アルカラス、メドベージェフ対ポール|2024年インディアンウェルズ準決勝ハイライト
スリリングなヤニク・シナー対カルロス・アルカラスの一戦|インディアンウェルズ2024ハイライト
イガ・スウィアテック対マルタ・コスティユク|2024年インディアンウェルズ準決勝|ハイライト
インディアンウェルズ準々決勝、シナーがレヘカに今季16連勝のハイライト
Last video
09:36
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Imai d. 守屋宏紀
4/6, 7/5, 6/3
290 rank difference
Popularity
ナダル
46,987 Fans
ジョコビッチ
43,043 Fans
フェデラー
41,151 Fans
Aズベレフ
24,490 Fans
ティーム
21,461 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
ハレプ
11,200 Fans
セレナ
10,181 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,855 Fans
ムグルサ
8,423 Fans
ケルバー
8,288 Fans
Full ranking
2
00
Travaglia S
1
00
Tabur C
3
00
Kolar Z
2
00
Bonadio R
1
00
Guinard M
2
15
Andreev A
2
4
Jorge F
6
6
Miyazaki Y
4
00
Knutson G
5
00
Kudermetova P
Today
A.Blinkova
at 16:00
Y.Yuan
Today
西岡 良仁
at 17:30
E.Nava
Today
J.Mensik
at 19:20
L.Klein
2019
2019
Bronx 2019
WTA International - From 18 to 24 8月
05:38:03
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 金曜日 16 8月
1
TEICHMANN
, Jil
桑田寛子
WOOLCOCK
, Belinda
KUKHARCHUK
, Nika
LIU
, Claire
クルニッチ
SUBHASH
, Natasha
10
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
2
FERRO
, Fiona
MIN
, Grace
フェット
VORACOVA
, Renata
MANDLIK
, Elizabeth
ELIE
, Jennifer
ドゥアンインイン
WC
KALASHNIKO
, Oksana
3
GOLUBIC
, Viktorija
MAROZAVA
, Lidziya
SHARMA
, Astra
BOLSOVA
, Aliona
ZHU
, Lin
WC
NOEL
, Alexa
ストーサー
8
パーメンティエ
4
POTAPOVA
, Anastasia
KICHENOK
, Lyudmyla
NAMIGATA
, Junri
YANG
, Zhaoxuan
BYE
OSUIGWE
, Whitney
DI LORENZO
, Francesca
7
ディアス
5
カネピ
ブシャール
HIBI
, Mayo
YOU
, Xiaodi
WC
BOLTON
, Elysia
KICHENOK
, Nadiia
青山修子
12
VIKHLYANTS
, Natalia
6
リネッテ
DABROWSKI
, Gabriela
CHANG
, Sophie
WC
VOSKOBOEVA
, Galina
SANCHEZ
, Maria
UDVARDY
, Panna
WEBLEY-SMI
, Emily
11
BLINKOVA
, Anna
TEICHMANN
62 61
WOOLCOCK
64 76
1
LIU
75 75
SIEGEMUND
60 62
FERRO
62 64
フェット
63 63
MANDLIK
64 64
ドゥアンインイン
62 61
GOLUBIC
63 61
SHARMA
36 61 61
ZHU
64 62
パーメンティエ
62 63
POTAPOVA
60 61
YANG
46 62 76
2
OSUIGWE
DI LORENZO
Forfait
カネピ
64 36 63
YOU
16 02 ab
KICHENOK
76
4
76
3
VIKHLYANTS
75 64
リネッテ
61 62
CHANG
64 62
SANCHEZ
64 62
BLINKOVA
62 60
TEICHMANN
63 64
SIEGEMUND
64 61
FERRO
64 60
MANDLIK
63 06 62
GOLUBIC
26 64 63
ZHU
61 62
POTAPOVA
36 63 63
DI LORENZO
64 36 20 ab
カネピ
63 64
KICHENOK
64 16 64
リネッテ
63 63
BLINKOVA
62 64
TEICHMANN
06 76
7
76
5
FERRO
46 64 63
ZHU
36 61 75
POTAPOVA
64 46 62
カネピ
67
3
61 62
リネッテ
76
6
76
9
Prize money
Qualified
18 Points
Q 3rd round
14 Points
810 $
予選2回戦
10 Points
590 $
予選1回戦
1 Points
430 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Teichmann J
2
Ferro F
3
Golubic V
Q 3rd round
4
Potapova A
5
カネピ
6
リネッテ
7
ディアス
予選1回戦
8
パーメンティエ
予選2回戦
Top 5
+ all
1
To be determined
34
pts
2
So_gOod
30
pts
3
MaenderAlkoor
27
pts
4
bulgaaross
25
pts
5
Rafael W.
25
pts
Participer
824
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple