Fermer
art_track
14
ニュース
chevron_right
6
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
15
Rankings
chevron_right
13
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
ログイン
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
サインイン
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
木曜日 28 3月
金曜日 29 3月 (begin at 04:00)
Results
木曜日 28 3月
水曜日 27 3月
火曜日 26 3月
月曜日 25 3月
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
マイアミ
マイアミ
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
ヒューストン
マラケシュ
エストリル
チャールストン
ボゴタ
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
全豪オープン 2024
Sinner / サバレンカ
全仏オープン 2024
From 26 5月 to 9 6月
ウィンブルドン 2024
From 1 to 14 7月
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
サンルイ
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
バルレッタ
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
チチパス
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
ティアフォー
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Aズベレフ
-1,660
メドベデフ
-1,590
ジョコビッチ
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
サバレンカは、マイアミの2回戦でバドサを下し、特別な状況下でも強いプレーを見せた。
マイアミ3回戦、アルカラス対モンフィス、注目のプロデューサー対決のハイライト
イガ・スウィアテック vs エカテリーナ・アレクサンドロワ|2024マイアミ・ラウンド16|ハイライト
マイアミ4回戦でガウフを下したガルシアの見事な勝利のハイライト
ルブレフ、マイアミでマチャックに逆転される!
Last video
12:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Gea d. フォニーニ
4/6, 6/2, 6/4
1358 rank difference
Popularity
ナダル
47,017 Fans
ジョコビッチ
43,164 Fans
フェデラー
41,155 Fans
Aズベレフ
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
ハレプ
11,294 Fans
セレナ
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
ムグルサ
8,423 Fans
ケルバー
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
6
6
00
Aズベレフ
5
3
00
Marozsan F
1
00
Stakusic M
6
00
Podoroska N
1
30
Bondar A
6
00
Jones F
1
7
30
Elias G
4
5
15
Sanchez Izquierdo N
4
30
Dellien M
4
00
Soto M
1
15
Sakamoto P
1
15
Luz O
3
00
Leonard M
6
00
Rouvroy M
金 29
C.Alcaraz
at 00:00
ディミトロフ
2013
2016
2015
2014
2013
Katowice 2013
WTA International - From 8 to 14 4月
19:44:59
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 土曜日 6 4月
1
KOEHLER
, Maria Joao
JUGIC-SALK
, Mervana
PITER
, Katarzyna
WC
BOUZKOVA
, Marie
FRIEDSAM
, Anna-Lena
CAMERIN
, Maria Elena
MARCINKEVI
, Diana
6
MAJERIC
, Tadeja
2
CADANTU-IG
, Alexandra
BEYGELZIME
, Yuliya
WC
KAWA
, Katarzyna
DENTONI
, Corinna
WC
FRECH
, Magdalena
OLARU
, Raluca
ヴァン ウィトバンク
7
SOLOVYEVA
, Valeriya
3
PEER
, Shahar
REZAI
, Aravane
VORACOVA
, Renata
KANIA-CHOD
, Paula
KAPSHAY
, Veronika
SCHMIEDLOV
, Anna Karolina
SMITKOVA
, Tereza
8
SCHOLL
, Chiara
4
AMANMURADO
, Akgul
青山修子
BURYACHOK
, Irina
WC
PYKA
, Katarzyna
ZAHLAVOVA
, Sandra
CRAYBAS
, Jill
リネッテ
5
SAVINYKH
, Valeria
KOEHLER
63 62
PITER
46 62 61
CAMERIN
62 63
MARCINKEVI
62 63
CADANTU-IG
75 62
KAWA
63 60
OLARU
60 63
SOLOVYEVA
75 63
PEER
76
3
16 75
KANIA-CHOD
36 76
2
60
SCHMIEDLOV
76
0
64
SMITKOVA
61 75
AMANMURADO
57 63 61
BURYACHOK
60 60
CRAYBAS
63 63
リネッテ
26 62 64
PITER
75 63
CAMERIN
64 64
CADANTU-IG
62 63
OLARU
75 64
PEER
63 63
SCHMIEDLOV
64 62
BURYACHOK
63 ab
CRAYBAS
64 60
CAMERIN
62 64
CADANTU-IG
60 60
SCHMIEDLOV
64 61
CRAYBAS
63 62
Prize money
Qualified
16 Points
1,800 $
Q 3rd round
10 Points
950 $
予選2回戦
6 Points
700 $
予選1回戦
1 Points
500 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Koehler M
予選2回戦
2
Cadantu-Ignatik A
3
Peer S
Q 3rd round
4
Amanmuradova A
予選2回戦
5
Savinykh V
予選1回戦
6
Majeric T
予選1回戦
7
Solovyeva V
予選2回戦
8
Scholl C
予選1回戦
Top 5
+ all
1
sмasн.
24
pts
2
Gael19
24
pts
3
Raphael1818
23
pts
4
Alycia
22
pts
5
Zorro
22
pts
Participer
824
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple