Fermer
art_track
12
ニュース
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
7
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
11
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
ログイン
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
サインイン
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
日曜日 28 4月
月曜日 29 4月 (begin at 05:00)
Results
日曜日 28 4月
土曜日 27 4月
金曜日 26 4月
木曜日 25 4月
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
マドリード
Cagliari
エクサンプロヴァンス
マドリード
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
全豪オープン 2024
Sinner / サバレンカ
全仏オープン 2024
From 26 5月 to 9 6月
ウィンブルドン 2024
From 1 to 14 7月
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
サバンナ
Shenzhen
ローマ
オストラヴァ
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
泉州
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
チチパス
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
ティアフォー
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Aズベレフ
-1,660
メドベデフ
-1,590
ジョコビッチ
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
思い出 - フェデラーがテニス史上唯一の青クレータイトルを獲得したとき。2012年、マドリッドでのベルディヒとの決勝戦のハイライト。
バルセロナのクレーコートで行われたルード対チチパスの決勝ハイライト
ルードがジョコビッチを圧倒し、ATPツアー最大の勝利を飾る!モンテカルロでの準決勝第2試合のハイライト。
ラファエル・ナダル、アレックス・デ・ミナールに圧勝!| マドリード2024ハイライト
Last video
04:26
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Cui d. Majchrzak
6/2, 6/3
826 rank difference
Popularity
ナダル
47,889 Fans
ジョコビッチ
43,718 Fans
フェデラー
41,176 Fans
Aズベレフ
25,053 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,081 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
ハレプ
11,309 Fans
セレナ
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,129 Fans
ムグルサ
8,431 Fans
ケルバー
8,350 Fans
Full ranking
1
15
Shapovalov D
1
40
Aズベレフ
月 29
I.Swiatek
at 12:30
ソリベストルモ
月 29
メドベデフ
at 12:30
S.Korda
月 29
J.Sinner
at 20:00
P.Kotov
2013
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
Men
Women
インディアンウェルズ 2013
ATP Masters 1000 - From 7 to 17 3月
14:10:29
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 火曜日 5 3月
1
グルビス
WC
HARRISON
, Christian
ROCHUS
, Olivier
21
ビーママンズ
2
RUSSELL
, Michael
KUNITSYN
, Igor
WC
REYNOLDS
, Bobby
15
CIPOLLA
, Flavio
3
BRANDS
, Daniel
SERGEYEV
, Ivan
WC
DE VOEST
, Rik
14
ダルシス
4
TURSUNOV
, Dmitry
WC
ABID
, Mohamed haythem
ALVES
, Thiago
20
HAIDER-MAU
, Andreas
5
ROGER-VASS
, Edouard
Mズベレフ
ELIAS
, Gastao
16
スタコ
6
ベランキス
WILLIAMS
, Rhyne
AUTHOM
, Maxime
24
ポスピシル
7
KAMKE
, Tobias
DANCEVIC
, Frank
GOLUBEV
, Andrey
19
エブデン
8
RUFIN
, Guillaume
WC
NOVIKOV
, Dennis
MARCHENKO
, Illya
22
PETZSCHNER
, Philipp
9
ソウザ
MUNOZ-DE L
, Daniel
IGNATIK
, Uladzimir
17
BACHINGER
, Matthias
10
HAJEK
, Jan
BERRER
, Michael
BOGOMOLOV
, Alex
13
ペラ
11
LEVINE
, Jesse
クドラ
カルロビッチ
18
UNGUR
, Adrian
12
RAM
, Rajeev
ODESNIK
, Wayne
DEVVARMAN
, Somdev
23
VIOLA
, Matteo
グルビス
67
5
62 64
ROCHUS
62 64
RUSSELL
61 76
5
REYNOLDS
64 61
BRANDS
63 64
DE VOEST
63 62
TURSUNOV
61 64
ALVES
64 26 63
Mズベレフ
76
6
75
スタコ
76
6
75
ベランキス
76
2
61
ポスピシル
63 60
DANCEVIC
64 60
エブデン
67
6
64 62
RUFIN
64 36 61
PETZSCHNER
63 64
MUNOZ-DE L
63 36 63
IGNATIK
64 62
BERRER
76
6
62
ペラ
62 64
LEVINE
60 36 63
カルロビッチ
76
6
76
3
ODESNIK
63 76
4
VIOLA
62 62
グルビス
61 36 62
REYNOLDS
75 36 76
4
BRANDS
62 75
TURSUNOV
57 62 63
Mズベレフ
64 60
ポスピシル
61 62
エブデン
63 76
7
PETZSCHNER
Forfait
MUNOZ-DE L
64 63
ペラ
64 76
5
カルロビッチ
62 75
ODESNIK
76
2
46 76
6
Prize money
Qualified
16 Points
11,000 $
予選2回戦
8 Points
2,515 $
予選1回戦
0 Points
1,285 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
グルビス
2
Russell M
予選2回戦
3
Brands D
4
Tursunov D
5
Roger-Vasselin E
予選1回戦
6
ベランキス
予選2回戦
7
Kamke T
予選1回戦
8
Rufin G
予選2回戦
Top 5
+ all
1
gégé6
63
pts
2
vukaja
60
pts
3
Nonostar
60
pts
4
Kun A.
58
pts
5
kalu54
56
pts
Participer
824
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple