Fermer
art_track
15
ニュース
chevron_right
6
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Videos
chevron_right
6
Photos
gamepad
13
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
12
Matches to bet
chevron_right
8
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
ログイン
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
サインイン
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
金曜日 10 5月 (begin at 04:00)
Results
木曜日 9 5月
水曜日 8 5月
火曜日 7 5月
月曜日 6 5月
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
ローマ
ボルドー
Turin
ローマ
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
全豪オープン 2024
Sinner / サバレンカ
全仏オープン 2024
From 26 5月 to 9 6月
ウィンブルドン 2024
From 1 to 14 7月
全米オープン 2024
From 26 8月 to 8 9月
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
台北
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
チチパス
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
ティアフォー
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Aズベレフ
-1,660
メドベデフ
-1,590
ジョコビッチ
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
マドリッドのクレーコートで行われた決勝、イガ・スワテック対サバレンカのハイライト映像
マドリッドのクレーコートで行われた準決勝、オジェ-アリアシメ対レヘカのハイライト映像
ルブレフ対オージェ・アリアシメ、ロッテルダムでのラウンド2の劇的な結末
ハイライト マドリッドのクレーコートで行われたルブレフ対オージェ対アリアシメの決勝。
マドリード準々決勝、メドベージェフがレヘカを相手にリタイア。試合のハイライト
Last video
08:06
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Berrettini d. Galarneau
4/6, 7/5, 7/5
678 rank difference
Popularity
ナダル
48,155 Fans
ジョコビッチ
43,818 Fans
フェデラー
41,181 Fans
Aズベレフ
25,135 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,225 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
ハレプ
11,306 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,235 Fans
セレナ
10,189 Fans
ムグルサ
8,426 Fans
ケルバー
8,364 Fans
Full ranking
3
6
30
ラヨビッチ
4
3
40
Sonego L
3
3
6
00
McDonald M
4
6
4
30
Karatsev A
1
4
40
Altmaier D
0
6
A
Nardi L
Today
ジョコビッチ
at 19:00
C.Moutet
2023
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Men
Women
ウィンブルドン 2023
Grand Slam - From 3 to 16 7月
23:06:43
18°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Q5
Q6
D1
D2
D3
D4
D5
D6
D7
D8
D9
D10
D11
D12
D13
D14
水曜日 5 7月
Centre Court
R2
カサキナ
[11]
d.
Burrage J
[WC]
6/0, 6/2
R2
Swiatek I
[1]
d.
ソリベストルモ
[PR]
6/2, 6/0
R2
ジョコビッチ
[2]
d.
トンプソン
6/3, 7/6
4
, 7/5
No. 1 Court
R1
メドベデフ
[3]
d.
Fery A
[WC]
7/5, 6/4, 6/3
R1
Krejcikova B
[10]
d.
ワトソン
[WC]
6/2, 7/5
R2
Sinner J
[8]
d.
シュワルツマン
7/5, 6/1, 6/2
No. 2 Court
R1
Kostyuk M
d.
サカーリ
[8]
0/6, 7/5, 6/2
R1
フリッツ
[9]
d.
ハンフマン
6/4, 2/6, 4/6, 7/5, 6/3
R1
チチパス
[5]
d.
ティーム
3/6, 7/6
1
, 6/2, 6/7
5
, 7/6
8
↓
R1
Aズベレフ
[19]
vs
Brouwer G
[Q]
Postponed
18:30
R2
Podoroska N
vs
アザレンカ
[19]
Postponed
No. 3 Court
R1
ティアフォー
[10]
d.
Wu Y
7/6
4
, 6/3, 6/4
R1
Rune H
[6]
d.
Loffhagen G
[WC]
7/6
4
, 6/3, 6/2
R1
キーズ
[25]
d.
Kartal S
[WC]
6/0, 6/3
R1
クビトヴァ
[9]
d.
Paolini J
6/4, 6/7
5
, 6/1
19:30
R2
ルブレフ
[7]
vs
Karatsev A
Postponed
Court 12
R1
Haddad Maia B
[13]
d.
プティンツェワ
3/6, 6/0, 6/4
R1
Shapovalov D
[26]
d.
アルボット
[Q]
5/7, 6/4, 6/2, 6/2
↓
R1
Berrettini M
vs
Sonego L
Suspended
↓
R1
Muchova K
[16]
vs
Niemeier J
Postponed
19:30
R2
Choinski J
[WC]
vs
Hurkacz H
[17]
Postponed
Court 18
R1
ディミトロフ
[21]
d.
Shimabukuro S
[Q]
6/1, 6/2, 6/1
R1
Boulter K
[WC]
d.
ガヴリロワ
[PR]
7/6
4
, 6/2
R1
Stevanovic N
[Q]
d.
Kaプリスコワ
[18]
6/2, 6/3
↓
R1
Coppejans K
[Q]
vs
De Minaur A
[15]
Suspended
↓
R2
Musetti L
[14]
vs
Munar J
Postponed
Court 4
R1
ヴェキッチ
[20]
d.
Zシューアイ
6/2, 6/3
R1
Bai Z
[Q]
d.
Bonaventure Y
7/6
7
, 6/1
R1
Tポール
[16]
d.
Mochizuki S
[Q]
7/5, 6/3, 6/1
↓
R1
Arnaldi M
[Q]
vs
Carballes Baena R
Suspended
Court 5
R1
Cocciaretto E
d.
Osorio C
6/3, 6/4
R1
Muller A
d.
Rinderknech A
7/6
5
, 1/6, 6/3, 6/4
R1
Eubanks C
d.
Monteiro T
4/6, 7/5, 7/5, 6/3
↓
R1
チェッキナート
vs
Jarry N
[25]
Suspended
19:30
R2
Wang X
vs
Kenin S
[Q]
Postponed
Court 6
R1
コンタベイト
d.
Stefanini L
[Q]
6/4, 6/4
R1
Gracheva V
d.
ジョルジ
6/2, 6/4
R1
Giron M
d.
Dellien H
[PR]
7/6
2
, 6/4, 6/4
R1
Blinkova A
d.
ウィックマイヤー
[Q]
6/2, 4/6, 6/3
18:30
R2
Barrios Vera T
[Q]
vs
ゴファン
[WC]
Postponed
Court 7
R1
Stricker D
[Q]
d.
Popyrin A
3/6, 6/3, 6/2, 4/6, 7/5
R1
ブレングル
d.
エラーニ
6/3, 6/1
R1
マナリノ
d.
Shevchenko A
6/3, 6/3, 6/2
18:30
R2
Marterer M
[Q]
vs
Mmoh M
[LL]
Postponed
↓
R1
ベグ
[29]
vs
Marino R
Suspended
Court 8
R1
シルステア
d.
マリーア
6/1, 2/6, 6/3
R1
Mayot H
[Q]
d.
Bonzi B
6/3, 6/4, 7/5
R1
Tomova V
d.
Pera B
[27]
6/7
3
, 6/3, 6/3
R1
Djere L
d.
Cressy M
6/7
5
, 7/6
3
, 7/6
8
, 7/6
7
18:30
R2
Bublik A
[23]
vs
Wolf J
Postponed
Court 9
R1
Barrere G
d.
Harris L
[PR]
7/5, 6/7
4
, 7/5, 6/3
R1
イヴァシュカ
d.
Coria F
4/6, 6/4, 6/3, 6/0
↓
R1
O'Connell C
vs
Medjedovic H
[Q]
Suspended
↓
R1
Golubic V
[Q]
vs
Schmiedlova A
Suspended
19:30
R2
Parks A
vs
Bogdan A
Postponed
Court 10
R1
Cristian J
[PR]
d.
Bronzetti L
6/3, 6/4
R1
Safiullin R
d.
バウティスタアグート
[20]
2/6, 7/6
7
, 6/7
4
, 6/4, 7/5
R1
コルネ
d.
日比野菜緒
[LL]
6/2, 6/2
↓
R1
Huesler M
vs
Watanuki Y
[LL]
Suspended
↓
R1
サスノヴィッチ
vs
Parrizas Diaz N
Suspended
Court 11
R1
Lehecka J
d.
Ofner S
[WC]
6/4, 6/4, 6/4
R1
Juvan K
[Q]
d.
Betova M
[PR]
6/0, 6/3
R1
Korpatsch T
[LL]
d.
Zhao C
[Q]
1/6, 6/4, 6/2
↓
R1
Kubler J
vs
Humbert U
Suspended
18:30
R2
シニアコワ
vs
ツレンコ
Postponed
Court 14
R1
スティーヴンス
d.
Peterson R
6/2, 6/3
R1
ペラ
d.
チョリッチ
[13]
6/3, 7/5, 4/6, 3/6, 6/1
R1
Shelton B
[32]
d.
ダニエル太郎
[LL]
6/4, 6/3, 3/6, 4/6, 6/3
↓
R1
Bondar A
vs
Andreescu B
Postponed
19:30
R2
Parry D
vs
Martic P
[30]
Postponed
Court 15
R1
Cerundolo F
[18]
d.
Borges N
5/7, 6/3, 6/3, 6/4
R1
Badosa P
d.
リスキ
6/3, 6/3
R1
Fucsovics M
d.
Griekspoor T
[28]
6/4, 6/2, 6/4
↓
R1
Noskova L
vs
Galfi D
Postponed
Court 16
R1
ラオニッチ
[PR]
d.
Novak D
[Q]
6/7
5
, 6/4, 7/6
5
, 6/1
R1
Potapova A
[22]
d.
Naef C
[Q]
6/3, 6/3
R1
Andreeva M
[Q]
d.
Wang X
6/4, 3/6, 7/5
↓
R1
Bouzas Maneiro J
[Q]
vs
Kalinina A
[26]
Postponed
↓
R1
Davidovich Fokina A
[31]
vs
Fils A
[WC]
Postponed
Court 17
R1
Collins D
d.
Grabher J
6/4, 6/4
R1
Alexandrova E
[21]
d.
Navarro E
6/4, 6/3
R1
オスタペンコ
[17]
d.
Minnen G
[Q]
6/1, 6/2
R1
ヴェセリ
[PR]
d.
Korda S
[22]
7/6
7
, 4/6, 6/2, 6/3
↓
R1
Zhang Z
vs
Van de Zandschulp B
Postponed
Court to be Announced
18:00
R2
メルテンス
[28]
vs
スヴィトリーナ
[WC]
Postponed
18:00
R2
Vukic A
vs
アリス
Postponed
18:00
R2
Etcheverry T
[29]
vs
ワウリンカ
Postponed
Women
Men
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Swiatek I
1/4 final
2
サバレンカ
1/2 final
3
Rybakina E
1/4 final
4
Pegula J
1/4 final
5
Cガルシア
3rd round
6
Jabeur O
ファイナル
7
Gauff C
1st round
8
サカーリ
1st round
Top 5
+ all
1
Marillion
63
pts
2
Delpo Is Back
63
pts
3
Bretorell
62
pts
4
Lucky84
61
pts
5
Honey Badger
61
pts
Participer
824
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple