Fermer
art_track
15
ニュース
chevron_right
11
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
12
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videos
chevron_right
8
Photos
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
12
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
ログイン
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
サインイン
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
金曜日 3 5月 (begin at 03:00)
土曜日 4 5月 (begin at 18:30)
Results
木曜日 2 5月
水曜日 1 5月
火曜日 30 4月
月曜日 29 4月
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
マドリード
Cagliari
エクサンプロヴァンス
マドリード
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
ローマ
ボルドー
Turin
ローマ
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
全豪オープン 2024
Sinner / サバレンカ
全仏オープン 2024
From 26 5月 to 9 6月
ウィンブルドン 2024
From 1 to 14 7月
全米オープン 2024
From 26 8月 to 8 9月
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
泉州
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
チチパス
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
ティアフォー
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Aズベレフ
-1,660
メドベデフ
-1,590
ジョコビッチ
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
思い出 - フェデラーがテニス史上唯一の青クレータイトルを獲得したとき。2012年、マドリッドでのベルディヒとの決勝戦のハイライト。
ラファエル・ナダル、アレックス・デ・ミナールに圧勝!| マドリード2024ハイライト
ナダル、感動の瞬間。レヘカとのマドリードでの別れのハイライトはこちら。
ラファエル・ナダル対ペドロ・カシン、3時間のスリラー!| マドリード2024|試合ハイライト
Last video
03:55
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kostic d. Kulikova
6/4, 6/3
840 rank difference
Popularity
ナダル
48,109 Fans
ジョコビッチ
43,776 Fans
フェデラー
41,180 Fans
Aズベレフ
25,111 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,200 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
ハレプ
11,309 Fans
セレナ
10,187 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,162 Fans
ムグルサ
8,428 Fans
ケルバー
8,350 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
A.Rinderknec
at 10:00
T.Etcheverry
Today
マナリノ
at 11:40
ガスケ
Today
フリッツ
at 16:00
ルブレフ
土 4
I.Swiatek
at 18:30
サバレンカ
2013
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Men
Women
シドニー 2013
WTA Premier - From 7 to 13 1月
10:09:07
22°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 金曜日 4 1月
LL
BURNETT
, Nastassja
CABEZA CAN
, Estrella
ORMAECHEA
, Paula
OUDIN
, Melanie
Kaプリスコワ
PANOVA
, Alexandra
LL
HARTMAN
, Irina
7
パーメンティエ
2
ARVIDSSON
, Sofia
WC
ADAMCZAK
, Monique
PUCHKOVA
, Olga
CADANTU-IG
, Alexandra
WC
HADZIC
, Azra
バンダウェイ
VOSKOBOEVA
, Galina
12
RUS
, Arantxa
3
HRADECKA
, Lucie
WC
MYERS
, Abbie
MORITA
, Ayumi
WC
BAINS
, Naiktha
PEER
, Shahar
ARN
, Greta
LL
Cガルシア
8
ERAKOVIC
, Marina
4
TATISHVILI
, Anna
WC
ロディオノワ
COHEN
, Julia
FEUERSTEIN
, Claire
BURDETTE
, Mallory
DATE
, Kimiko
SANCHEZ
, Maria
9
KING
, Vania
5
バーテンズ
土居美咲
ブシャール
WC
HUNTER
, Storm
CZINK
, Melinda
キーズ
ジョルジ
13
ラーション
6
SESTINI HL
, Andrea
Krプリスコワ
ルチッチバローニ
セペロワ
KNAPP
, Karin
GLATCH
, Alexa
FORETZ
, Stephanie
11
クズネツォワ
CABEZA CAN
26 63 63
OUDIN
61 36 64
Kaプリスコワ
63 62
HARTMAN
64 26 64
ARVIDSSON
64 62
PUCHKOVA
62 64
バンダウェイ
62 64
VOSKOBOEVA
62 61
HRADECKA
36 62 60
MORITA
62 62
ARN
60 64
ERAKOVIC
57 64 64
TATISHVILI
60 16 76
3
FEUERSTEIN
63 63
DATE
61 63
KING
61 67
2
60
土居美咲
63 60
HUNTER
76
6
76
6
キーズ
62 62
ラーション
62 63
SESTINI HL
67
5
63 62
セペロワ
75 36 76
4
GLATCH
36 62 61
クズネツォワ
61 26 62
CABEZA CAN
62 62
Kaプリスコワ
76
5
63
ARVIDSSON
62 63
VOSKOBOEVA
63 64
MORITA
62 62
ERAKOVIC
75 46 64
TATISHVILI
62 63
DATE
26 64 62
土居美咲
62 64
キーズ
62 62
セペロワ
36 61 64
クズネツォワ
61 61
Kaプリスコワ
76
3
62
VOSKOBOEVA
76
5
76
4
MORITA
63 60
DATE
63 60
キーズ
63 64
クズネツォワ
57 60 62
Prize money
Qualified
20 Points
5,200 $
Q 3rd round
12 Points
2,730 $
予選2回戦
8 Points
1,405 $
予選1回戦
1 Points
805 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
2
Arvidsson S
Q 3rd round
3
Hradecka L
予選2回戦
4
Tatishvili A
Q 3rd round
5
バーテンズ
予選1回戦
6
Sestini Hlavackova A
予選2回戦
7
パーメンティエ
予選1回戦
8
Erakovic M
Q 3rd round
9
King V
予選2回戦
Top 5
+ all
1
Zarbon
31
pts
2
Kane_Widow
28
pts
3
jeff76
27
pts
4
Romain
27
pts
5
Chris44
27
pts
Participer
824
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple