Fermer
art_track
11
ニュース
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
9
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
14
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
13
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
ログイン
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
サインイン
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
木曜日 28 3月
Results
木曜日 28 3月
水曜日 27 3月
火曜日 26 3月
月曜日 25 3月
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
マイアミ
マイアミ
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
ヒューストン
マラケシュ
エストリル
チャールストン
ボゴタ
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
全豪オープン 2024
Sinner / サバレンカ
全仏オープン 2024
From 26 5月 to 9 6月
ウィンブルドン 2024
From 1 to 14 7月
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
サンルイ
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
バルレッタ
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
チチパス
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
ティアフォー
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Aズベレフ
-1,660
メドベデフ
-1,590
ジョコビッチ
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
サバレンカは、マイアミの2回戦でバドサを下し、特別な状況下でも強いプレーを見せた。
マイアミ3回戦、アルカラス対モンフィス、注目のプロデューサー対決のハイライト
イガ・スウィアテック vs エカテリーナ・アレクサンドロワ|2024マイアミ・ラウンド16|ハイライト
マイアミ4回戦でガウフを下したガルシアの見事な勝利のハイライト
ルブレフ、マイアミでマチャックに逆転される!
Last video
12:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Tararudee d. Raina
6/3, 7/6
6
362 rank difference
Popularity
ナダル
47,016 Fans
ジョコビッチ
43,159 Fans
フェデラー
41,154 Fans
Aズベレフ
24,614 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,551 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
ハレプ
11,294 Fans
セレナ
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
ムグルサ
8,423 Fans
ケルバー
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
1
15
Romero Gormaz L
5
30
Bouzas Maneiro J
3
00
Kawa K
3
00
Danilovic O
4
00
Hercog P
1
00
バボス
3
00
Noha Akugue N
6
15
Kudermetova P
3
00
Maleckova J
3
00
Bartunkova N
3
15
Aksu A
5
15
Abduraimova N
Today
Aズベレフ
at 18:00
F.Marozsan
金 29
C.Alcaraz
at 00:00
ディミトロフ
2019
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Men
Women
全仏オープン 2019
Grand Slam - From 26 5月 to 8 6月
09:40:57
8°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 火曜日 21 5月
1
PERA
, Bernarda
WC
LIM
, Alizé
ZHANG
, Kai-Lin
MRDEZA
, Tereza
RAINA
, Ankita
WC
GAUFF
, Cori
CELIK
, Susanne
21
JUVAN
, Kaja
2
TEICHMANN
, Jil
SWAN
, Katie
WANG
, Xiyu
LAO
, Danielle
アレルトワ
クコヴァ
KORPATSCH
, Tamara
18
BADOSA
, Paula
3
バシンスキー
STOLLAR
, Fanny
KAWA
, Katarzyna
奈良くるみ
PERRIN
, Conny
RODIONOVA
, Anastasia
セペデロイグ
15
BOGDAN
, Ana
4
VOEGELE
, Stefanie
XU
, Shilin
AHN
, Kristie
BOLSOVA
, Aliona
コヴィニッチ
バボス
TREVISAN
, Martina
14
SMITKOVA
, Tereza
5
ワトソン
SCHOOFS
, Bibiane
GRAMMATIKO
, Valentini
BIRRELL
, Kimberly
IN-ALBON
, Ylena
OPRANDI
, Romina
KALINSKAYA
, Anna
19
レプチェンコ
6
マクヘイル
DI LORENZO
, Francesca
FLINK
, Varvara
GATTO-MONT
, Giulia
GORGODZE
, Ekaterine
LU
, Jiajing
ZAVATSKA
, Katarina
16
HADDAD MAI
, Beatriz
7
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
LOTTNER
, Antonia
ERAYDIN
, Basak
WC
JACQUEMOT
, Elsa
HAN
, Na-Lae
GARCIA PER
, Georgina
SHARIPOVA
, Sabina
13
DANILOVIC
, Olga
8
VIKHLYANTS
, Natalia
ウィックマイヤー
MINNEN
, Greet
WC
YEROLYMOS
, Margot
VON DEICHM
, Kathinka
PATTINAMA
, Lesley
ZHUK
, Sofya
20
RUS
, Arantxa
9
BLINKOVA
, Anna
WC
BENCHEIKH
, Loudmilla
KALININA
, Anhelina
BARA
, Irina
GLUSHKO
, Julia
TOMOVA
, Viktoriya
ANDERSON
, Robin
17
KREJCIKOVA
, Barbora
10
BOUZKOVA
, Marie
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
SHIMIZU
, Ayano
LIU
, Fangzhou
SAMSONOVA
, Liudmila
DI GIUSEPP
, Martina
LIU
, Claire
23
ヴィカリー
11
OSUIGWE
, Whitney
WC
GEORGES
, Myrtille
ドダン
KIICK
, Allie
PAOLINI
, Jasmine
ZAJA
, Anna
SRAMKOVA
, Rebecca
24
Pシューアイ
12
日比野菜緒
WC
LEONARD
, Manon
FRECH
, Magdalena
HOGENKAMP
, Richel
MARINO
, Rebecca
ANDRIANJAF
, Tessah
LIANG
, En-Shuo
22
RYBAKINA
, Elena
PERA
61 63
ZHANG
64 62
GAUFF
64 64
JUVAN
61 60
SWAN
64 62
WANG
61 61
クコヴァ
75 60
KORPATSCH
46 76
2
76
5
バシンスキー
63 64
奈良くるみ
62 16 75
PERRIN
75 61
BOGDAN
75 64
XU
64 26 63
BOLSOVA
61 64
バボス
62 62
TREVISAN
46 63 62
ワトソン
62 46 64
GRAMMATIKO
62 36 64
OPRANDI
63 61
レプチェンコ
76
5
64
DI LORENZO
75 76
6
GATTO-MONT
76
5
63
GORGODZE
64 26 62
ZAVATSKA
36 75 23 ab
LOTTNER
64 76
4
JACQUEMOT
63 61
GARCIA PER
63 63
DANILOVIC
61 57 63
VIKHLYANTS
63 60
MINNEN
75 46 64
VON DEICHM
36 64 60
ZHUK
61 64
BLINKOVA
63 62
KALININA
26 76
1
62
GLUSHKO
75 62
ANDERSON
64 26 51 ab
BOUZKOVA
63 63
SHIMIZU
61 26 62
SAMSONOVA
67
4
75 76
2
ヴィカリー
46 63 76
10
OSUIGWE
26 76
3
75
KIICK
60 64
PAOLINI
62 64
SRAMKOVA
36 76
5
60
日比野菜緒
62 76
6
HOGENKAMP
64 16 63
MARINO
67
5
64 75
RYBAKINA
61 62
PERA
64 64
JUVAN
63 63
SWAN
64 06 75
クコヴァ
64 63
奈良くるみ
62 46 64
PERRIN
75 75
BOLSOVA
61 62
バボス
64 26 75
GRAMMATIKO
75 67
6
76
3
レプチェンコ
61 61
GATTO-MONT
67
5
63 63
ZAVATSKA
60 64
LOTTNER
76
1
62
GARCIA PER
64 26 62
MINNEN
26 62 64
ZHUK
36 63 64
BLINKOVA
36 63 62
GLUSHKO
63 63
BOUZKOVA
62 63
SAMSONOVA
75 62
KIICK
06 63 61
PAOLINI
75 60
日比野菜緒
61 62
RYBAKINA
57 76
4
64
PERA
64 16 76
1
クコヴァ
64 75
奈良くるみ
76
2
75
BOLSOVA
62 26 63
レプチェンコ
62 62
GATTO-MONT
46 75 63
LOTTNER
63 64
ZHUK
62 36 63
BLINKOVA
06 64 64
SAMSONOVA
64 63
PAOLINI
61 64
RYBAKINA
75 75
Prize money
Qualified
40 Points
46,000 €
Q 3rd round
30 Points
24,000 €
予選2回戦
20 Points
12,250 €
予選1回戦
2 Points
7,000 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Pera B
2
Teichmann J
予選1回戦
3
バシンスキー
予選2回戦
4
Voegele S
予選1回戦
5
ワトソン
予選2回戦
6
マクヘイル
予選1回戦
7
Bonaventure Y
予選1回戦
8
Vikhlyantseva N
予選2回戦
Top 5
+ all
1
Bretorell
76
pts
2
MaenderAlkoor
74
pts
3
So_gOod
74
pts
4
Dioudy
73
pts
5
Xavidylle
72
pts
Participer
824
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple